Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CUP 07G North 9 8 1 0 24 35 5
CUP 07G South 8 6 1 1 19 26 5
TFA G07 Elite 7 5 1 1 16 21 6
OESA 07G Academy 7 4 1 2 14 4 2
CWSC G07 Academy Elite 10 3 4 3 12 12 13
BSA Celtic G07 White 7 3 2 2 11 10 14
WCSA 2007G Elite 6 1 2 3 6 9 10
CUP 07G North II 7 2 5 0 6 7 28
CUP 07G South II 7 1 4 2 5 9 17
Columbus United 2007A Girls 8 1 5 2 5 9 19
CUP 07G North III 10 1 7 2 5 9 27
Club Ohio 07G Green 1 6 1 3 2 5 8 13
Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
12:00 PM #5535001 0 CUP 07G North II Posey map
10 CUP 07G North
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
10:55 AM #5535009 1 CUP 07G South Clearcreek map
0 CWSC G07 Academy Elite
12:00 PM #5535030 1 CUP 07G North III Posey map
4 TFA G07 Elite
Saturday, September 1st, 2018
12:00 PM #5535057 3 CUP 07G North III Posey map
4 CUP 07G North II
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
4:30 PM #5535047 2 TFA G07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
2 WCSA 2007G Elite
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
12:30 PM #5535056 1 BSA Celtic G07 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 11 map
1 Club Ohio 07G Green 1
2:15 PM #5535003 1 WCSA 2007G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 1 map
2 CUP 07G North
Monday, September 17th, 2018
6:00 PM #5535029 0 CWSC G07 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Valley Junction map
1 CUP 07G North
Friday, September 21st, 2018
6:00 PM #5535043 1 OESA 07G Academy Ohio Elite Training & Competition Center #8 map
0 CUP 07G North III
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5535051 3 CWSC G07 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
1 CUP 07G South II
4:00 PM #5534999 0 Columbus United 2007A Girls Glen Oak Park Glen Oak Park - Field 1 map
1 OESA 07G Academy
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
10:40 AM #5535046 0 CUP 07G North II Posey map
6 CUP 07G South
12:30 PM #5535061 3 BSA Celtic G07 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 11 map
0 CWSC G07 Academy Elite
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
12:00 PM #5535040 1 CWSC G07 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
1 WCSA 2007G Elite
3:00 PM #5535041 5 TFA G07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
0 CUP 07G North II
5:30 PM #5535042 1 CUP 07G North Posey map
0 CUP 07G South
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
10:55 AM #5535044 1 CUP 07G South II Clearcreek map
2 Club Ohio 07G Green 1
2:30 PM #5535062 4 CUP 07G North Posey map
0 Club Ohio 07G Green 1
4:30 PM #5535019 1 CUP 07G South Clearcreek map
0 TFA G07 Elite
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:00 AM #5535018 0 OESA 07G Academy Ohio Elite Training & Competition Center #8 map
0 CWSC G07 Academy Elite
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
10:00 AM #5535005 0 OESA 07G Academy Ohio Elite Training & Competition Center #8 map
0 CUP 07G South II
Wednesday, October 10th, 2018
6:00 PM #5535032 2 Club Ohio 07G Green 1 Darree Darree 12 map
3 Columbus United 2007A Girls
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
2:15 PM #5535010 0 OESA 07G Academy Ankeney Soccer Complex map
2 BSA Celtic G07 White
Monday, October 15th, 2018
5:30 PM #5535055 1 CUP 07G North III Posey map
4 CUP 07G North
Friday, October 19th, 2018
6:00 PM #5535054 0 CUP 07G North II Posey map
1 OESA 07G Academy
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
11:00 AM #5535037 1 CUP 07G South II Posey map
1 Columbus United 2007A Girls
12:00 PM #5535050 1 Club Ohio 07G Green 1 Darree Darree 12 map
2 CUP 07G North III
2:00 PM #5535059 3 CUP 07G South Posey map
1 Columbus United 2007A Girls
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
1:00 PM #5535034 2 TFA G07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
1 CUP 07G North
3:10 PM #5535011 4 CUP 07G South II Clearcreek map
0 CUP 07G North III
Friday, October 26th, 2018
5:30 PM #5535007 0 CWSC G07 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
3 TFA G07 Elite
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
1:30 PM #5535025 2 Columbus United 2007A Girls 3 Lions map
3 WCSA 2007G Elite
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
9:00 AM #5535016 6 CUP 07G North Posey map
1 CUP 07G South II
10:00 AM #5535039 3 BSA Celtic G07 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 11 map
2 Columbus United 2007A Girls
11:00 AM #5535002 2 Club Ohio 07G Green 1 Darree Darree 12 map
2 CWSC G07 Academy Elite
3:10 PM #5535053 2 CUP 07G South Clearcreek map
2 WCSA 2007G Elite
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
2:30 PM #5535006 0 BSA Celtic G07 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 24 map
8 CUP 07G South
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
3:30 PM #5535022 0 CUP 07G North III Grooms Grooms - Field B map
3 CWSC G07 Academy Elite
Friday, April 5th, 2019
6:00 PM #5535017 1 BSA Celtic G07 White Athletes in Action map
1 CUP 07G North III
6:00 PM #5535058 0 WCSA 2007G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 1 map
1 OESA 07G Academy
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
1:20 PM #5535028 2 CUP 07G North II Posey map
0 BSA Celtic G07 White
3:30 PM #5535012 6 CUP 07G North Posey map
0 Columbus United 2007A Girls
5:45 PM #5535004 0 Columbus United 2007A Girls Posey map
0 CUP 07G North III
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #5535035 3 CWSC G07 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
1 CUP 07G North II
12:15 PM #5535033 5 CUP 07G South Clearcreek map
1 CUP 07G North III
Wednesday, April 10th, 2019
6:30 PM #5535060 5 TFA G07 Elite Miami Whitewater Soccer Complex, Field #12 map
1 CUP 07G South II
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:30 PM #5534997 TFA G07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
BSA Celtic G07 White
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
1:00 AM #5535038 Club Ohio 07G Green 1 Tourney Game map
OESA 07G Academy
12:30 PM #5535036 WCSA 2007G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 1 map
BSA Celtic G07 White
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
12:30 PM #5535020 WCSA 2007G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 1 map
Club Ohio 07G Green 1
4:30 PM #5535049 CUP 07G South II Clearcreek map
BSA Celtic G07 White
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
11:00 AM #5535026 Club Ohio 07G Green 1 Darree Darree map
CUP 07G South
11:00 AM #5535048 Columbus United 2007A Girls Glen Oak Park Glen Oak Park - Field 1 map
CWSC G07 Academy Elite
2:00 PM #5535023 CUP 07G North Posey map
BSA Celtic G07 White
6:00 PM #5535024 CUP 07G North II Posey map
CUP 07G South II
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
6:00 PM #5535021 OESA 07G Academy Ohio Elite Training & Competition Center #7 map
TFA G07 Elite
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:00 AM #5535015 Columbus United 2007A Girls Glen Oak Park Glen Oak Park - Field 1 map
CUP 07G North II
11:00 AM #5535014 Club Ohio 07G Green 1 Darree Darree map
TFA G07 Elite
3:00 PM #5535052 Columbus United 2007A Girls Glen Oak Park Glen Oak Park - Field 1 map
TFA G07 Elite
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
4:00 PM #5535045 OESA 07G Academy Ohio Elite Training & Competition Center #7 map
CUP 07G North
Wednesday, May 8th, 2019
5:30 PM #5534998 CUP 07G South II Clearcreek map
CUP 07G South
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
2:15 PM #5535027 WCSA 2007G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 1 map
CUP 07G South II
Monday, May 13th, 2019
6:30 PM #5535000 CUP 07G North III Posey map
WCSA 2007G Elite
Friday, May 17th, 2019
6:30 PM #5535008 CUP 07G North II Posey map
Club Ohio 07G Green 1
Monday, May 20th, 2019
6:30 PM #5535013 WCSA 2007G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 1 map
CUP 07G North II
Tuesday, May 21st, 2019
5:30 PM #5535031 CUP 07G South Clearcreek map
OESA 07G Academy