Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
TFA G06 Elite 11 8 2 1 25 29 11
CUP 06G South 10 7 1 2 23 31 12
KHA G06 Red 11 7 2 2 23 31 9
Club Ohio 06G Green 1 11 6 2 3 21 18 10
CUP 06G South II 11 6 3 2 20 18 7
CUP 06G North 11 6 4 1 19 17 13
WCSA 2006G Elite 11 5 4 2 17 24 16
BSA Celtic G06 White 11 5 5 1 16 13 15
FOSC G06 Elite 11 3 5 3 12 18 17
CUSA G06 NPL 10 2 8 0 6 9 36
Columbus United 2006A Girls 11 1 10 0 3 7 32
KHA G06 Blue 11 0 10 1 1 3 40
Schedule
Sunday, August 19th, 2018
4:00 PM #5545684 2 BSA Celtic G06 White Ankeney complex map
0 Columbus United 2006A Girls
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
9:15 AM #5545693 1 FOSC G06 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
3 CUP 06G South II
6:00 PM #5545670 1 CUSA G06 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 54 map
4 CUP 06G North
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
2:00 PM #5545707 1 TFA G06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
5 CUP 06G South
3:00 PM #5545688 3 CUP 06G North Posey map
0 BSA Celtic G06 White
Sunday, September 2nd, 2018
7:30 AM #5545717 1 FOSC G06 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 3 map
1 BSA Celtic G06 White
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
9:30 AM #5545689 0 WCSA 2006G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 9 map
4 KHA G06 Red
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
1:00 PM #5545682 4 KHA G06 Red Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 2 map
1 FOSC G06 Elite
Friday, September 21st, 2018
6:30 PM #5545661 2 BSA Celtic G06 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 14 map
1 WCSA 2006G Elite
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:45 AM #5545681 3 BSA Celtic G06 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 14 map
0 CUSA G06 NPL
2:30 PM #5545713 1 CUP 06G South II Clearcreek map
2 TFA G06 Elite
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
11:00 AM #5545708 2 Club Ohio 06G Green 1 Avery Park Avery 2 map
2 KHA G06 Red
11:30 AM #5545718 0 CUSA G06 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 54 map
6 TFA G06 Elite
12:00 PM #5545722 5 WCSA 2006G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 10 map
0 KHA G06 Blue
Friday, September 28th, 2018
6:15 PM #5545702 0 WCSA 2006G Elite Posey Hartman Field T map
3 CUP 06G South II
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
12:00 PM #5545700 2 KHA G06 Red Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 2 map
2 TFA G06 Elite
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
8:30 AM #5545669 0 KHA G06 Red Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 2 map
1 CUP 06G South II
10:30 AM #5545664 1 Club Ohio 06G Green 1 Darree Darree 4 map
0 FOSC G06 Elite
10:30 AM #5545657 0 CUP 06G North Posey map
3 CUP 06G South
2:00 PM #5545663 1 TFA G06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
2 WCSA 2006G Elite
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
1:00 PM #5545674 7 CUP 06G South Clearcreek map
0 KHA G06 Blue
3:00 PM #5545691 0 CUSA G06 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
3 CUP 06G South II
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
10:30 AM #5545706 0 CUP 06G South II Clearcreek map
2 BSA Celtic G06 White
11:00 AM #5545692 2 Club Ohio 06G Green 1 Darree Darree 3 map
0 KHA G06 Blue
12:00 PM #5545720 2 Columbus United 2006A Girls Olentangy High School map
4 CUP 06G South
4:00 PM #5545704 3 Columbus United 2006A Girls Olentangy High School map
0 KHA G06 Blue
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
1:00 PM #5545679 0 CUP 06G South II Clearcreek map
0 CUP 06G South
6:00 PM #5545703 0 CUSA G06 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 50 map
3 FOSC G06 Elite
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
10:30 AM #5545712 2 CUP 06G South Clearcreek map
2 Club Ohio 06G Green 1
3:30 PM #5545710 1 KHA G06 Blue Optimist Soccer Fields Field 6 map
7 FOSC G06 Elite
Wednesday, October 24th, 2018
5:45 PM #5545683 1 WCSA 2006G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 9 map
2 CUP 06G North
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
10:30 AM #5545690 2 FOSC G06 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
4 CUP 06G South
12:30 PM #5545666 3 CUP 06G South II CHCA MSL Stadium map
1 CUP 06G North
3:00 PM #5545676 0 Columbus United 2006A Girls North Orange Park map
3 WCSA 2006G Elite
4:00 PM #5545680 0 KHA G06 Blue Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 2 map
3 TFA G06 Elite
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
9:30 AM #5545667 2 CUP 06G South Town and Country map
1 KHA G06 Red
1:00 PM #5545687 4 TFA G06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
0 Columbus United 2006A Girls
4:45 PM #5545671 2 FOSC G06 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
0 Columbus United 2006A Girls
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
2:00 PM #5545677 0 CUP 06G North CHCA MSL Stadium map
0 FOSC G06 Elite
Saturday, March 30th, 2019
11:30 AM #5545686 0 KHA G06 Blue Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #2 map
0 CUP 06G South II
7:00 PM #5545696 3 TFA G06 Elite St Ursula map
1 CUP 06G North
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
10:45 AM #5545701 0 BSA Celtic G06 White Wright State - Muholland map
3 CUP 06G South
11:00 AM #5545716 1 CUP 06G North CHCA MSL Stadium map
0 KHA G06 Blue
4:30 PM #5545721 0 CUP 06G North CHCA MSL Stadium map
2 KHA G06 Red
Friday, April 5th, 2019
6:00 PM #5545715 1 WCSA 2006G Elite Tourney Game map
1 FOSC G06 Elite
6:45 PM #5545678 0 CUSA G06 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 52 map
5 KHA G06 Red
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
4:00 PM #5545711 4 KHA G06 Red Withrow High School map
0 Columbus United 2006A Girls
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
11:30 AM #5545698 5 CUSA G06 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 53 map
2 KHA G06 Blue
2:00 PM #5545695 2 KHA G06 Red Withrow High School map
1 BSA Celtic G06 White
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:30 AM #5545660 0 FOSC G06 Elite TFA - Harrison map
2 TFA G06 Elite
Monday, April 15th, 2019
6:30 PM #5545705 6 WCSA 2006G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 11 map
1 CUSA G06 NPL
Wednesday, April 17th, 2019
6:30 PM #5545694 1 CUP 06G South Clearcreek map
4 WCSA 2006G Elite
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
1:00 PM #5545709 4 CUP 06G North Grooms map
0 Columbus United 2006A Girls
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
7:15 PM #5545699 0 Club Ohio 06G Green 1 Grove City Christian map
1 CUP 06G North
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
5:30 PM #5545714 0 CUP 06G South Clearcreek map
0 CUSA G06 NPL
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
11:00 AM #5545665 1 Columbus United 2006A Girls North Orange Park map
2 CUSA G06 NPL
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
4:00 PM #5545672 1 Club Ohio 06G Green 1 Darree Darree 3 map
1 WCSA 2006G Elite
Monday, May 20th, 2019
7:00 PM #5545659 3 Club Ohio 06G Green 1 Darree Darree 5 map
0 CUSA G06 NPL
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
6:45 PM #5545673 2 TFA G06 Elite Miami Whitewater Soccer Complex, Field #12 map
0 BSA Celtic G06 White
7:00 PM #5545662 0 KHA G06 Blue Withrow High School map
5 KHA G06 Red
7:00 PM #5545697 1 Columbus United 2006A Girls North Orange Park map
3 Club Ohio 06G Green 1
Friday, May 24th, 2019
8:15 PM #5545668 0 KHA G06 Blue Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #1 map
2 BSA Celtic G06 White
Wednesday, May 29th, 2019
6:30 PM #5545675 0 BSA Celtic G06 White Ankeney complex map
3 Club Ohio 06G Green 1
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
11:15 AM #5545685 3 TFA G06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
0 Club Ohio 06G Green 1
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
2:00 PM #5545719 0 CUP 06G South II Grooms Grooms - Field A map
1 Club Ohio 06G Green 1
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #5545658 4 CUP 06G South II Grooms Grooms - Field A map
0 Columbus United 2006A Girls