Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Blast FC 06 Red 11 8 2 1 25 22 7
Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids 11 8 2 1 25 31 15
Barcelona United Academy 06B 11 6 1 4 22 27 14
BSA Celtic B06 White 11 7 3 1 22 21 11
CUP 06B Pre-DA 11 6 4 1 19 24 16
Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy 11 4 5 2 14 24 31
KHA B06 Red 11 3 4 4 13 16 16
KHA B06 Blue 11 4 6 1 13 19 26
TFA B06 Elite 11 3 5 3 12 17 19
Barca Acad CLB Messi 06 11 3 6 2 11 18 21
Club Ohio 06B Green 1 11 3 7 1 10 11 26
Lakota FC B06 Black 11 0 10 1 1 8 36
Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
10:00 AM #5582254 2 TFA B06 Elite TFA Miamitown South (SOU) TFA South #15 map
2 CUP 06B Pre-DA
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:00 AM #5582256 2 Barcelona United Academy 06B PASA Complex Field 1 map
2 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
1:00 PM #5582244 3 Barcelona United Academy 06B PASA Complex Field 1 map
2 BSA Celtic B06 White
Thursday, September 20th, 2018
6:00 PM #5582255 2 Club Ohio 06B Green 1 Darree Darree 4 map
3 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
2:15 PM #5582237 2 BSA Celtic B06 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 14 map
2 KHA B06 Red
2:30 PM #5582247 3 Blast FC 06 Red Kilbourne Run Sports Park Field #12 map
0 KHA B06 Blue
4:00 PM #5582209 1 Lakota FC B06 Black Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #11 map
6 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids
4:00 PM #5582208 0 CUP 06B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 3 map
2 Barcelona United Academy 06B
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
12:00 PM #5582238 3 TFA B06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
4 Barcelona United Academy 06B
12:30 PM #5582211 4 BSA Celtic B06 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 14 map
0 Club Ohio 06B Green 1
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
10:30 AM #5582199 2 TFA B06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
1 KHA B06 Red
2:00 PM #5582241 3 KHA B06 Blue Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 1 map
2 CUP 06B Pre-DA
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
11:00 AM #5582258 0 TFA B06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
1 Blast FC 06 Red
3:00 PM #5582228 2 CUP 06B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 3 map
1 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06
4:00 PM #5582225 2 KHA B06 Red Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 2 map
0 Blast FC 06 Red
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:00 AM #5582231 5 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
3 TFA B06 Elite
10:00 AM #5582222 2 Lakota FC B06 Black Royal Redeemer Lutheran Church map
4 Club Ohio 06B Green 1
10:00 AM #5582197 2 KHA B06 Blue Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 2 map
4 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
11:30 AM #5582236 0 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06 Liberty Park Liberty Park 01 map
4 Blast FC 06 Red
2:15 PM #5582216 2 BSA Celtic B06 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 14 map
0 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
1:00 PM #5582239 1 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06 Liberty Park Liberty Park 01 map
1 KHA B06 Red
1:00 PM #5582260 2 KHA B06 Blue Clear Creek Field 7 map
3 BSA Celtic B06 White
4:00 PM #5582242 5 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
3 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
11:30 AM #5582217 1 Club Ohio 06B Green 1 Darree Darree 2 map
0 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06
5:00 PM #5582251 0 Lakota FC B06 Black Lakota East High School map
4 BSA Celtic B06 White
5:30 PM #5582232 2 KHA B06 Red Withrow High School map
2 Barcelona United Academy 06B
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
2:00 PM #5582246 1 CUP 06B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
0 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids
Thursday, October 25th, 2018
7:30 PM #5582203 1 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy Perry Park Perry Park - Field 3 map
4 Blast FC 06 Red
Friday, October 26th, 2018
6:30 PM #5582218 2 Lakota FC B06 Black Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #1 map
2 TFA B06 Elite
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
2:30 PM #5582207 3 KHA B06 Blue Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 2 map
1 Lakota FC B06 Black
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
10:00 AM #5582235 4 CUP 06B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
0 Lakota FC B06 Black
Sunday, November 4th, 2018
11:00 AM #5582212 2 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy Worthington Kilbourne High School WKHS Stadium Turf map
0 KHA B06 Red
12:00 PM #5582213 4 Blast FC 06 Red Kilbourne Run Sports Park Field #12 map
2 CUP 06B Pre-DA
5:00 PM #5582202 2 Barcelona United Academy 06B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 Lakota FC B06 Black
Saturday, November 10th, 2018
10:00 AM #5582250 5 Barcelona United Academy 06B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 Club Ohio 06B Green 1
11:30 AM #5582215 1 KHA B06 Red Withrow High School map
3 CUP 06B Pre-DA
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
1:00 PM #5582240 3 Blast FC 06 Red Highland High School map
0 Lakota FC B06 Black
Friday, March 1st, 2019
5:30 PM #5582252 1 KHA B06 Red Withrow High School map
1 KHA B06 Blue
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
3:00 PM #5582261 2 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06 Olentangy Orange HS stadium map
0 Lakota FC B06 Black
6:00 PM #5582226 2 Barcelona United Academy 06B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
3:00 PM #5582253 0 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids Urbana University map
1 Blast FC 06 Red
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
3:30 PM #5582205 1 BSA Celtic B06 White Miami Whitewater field 15 map
0 TFA B06 Elite
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
8:45 AM #5582204 1 Club Ohio 06B Green 1 Tourney Game map
4 KHA B06 Red
Saturday, March 23rd, 2019
10:45 AM #5582257 3 CUP 06B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
1 Club Ohio 06B Green 1
Saturday, March 30th, 2019
2:30 PM #5582219 0 KHA B06 Blue Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 2 map
3 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
1:00 PM #5582249 2 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06 Olentangy Berlin HS stadium map
0 BSA Celtic B06 White
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
4:00 PM #5582201 1 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy Perry Park Perry Park - Field 3 map
5 CUP 06B Pre-DA
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
11:00 AM #5582210 0 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06 Olentangy Liberty HS map
1 TFA B06 Elite
1:00 PM #5582248 1 KHA B06 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
0 Lakota FC B06 Black
5:00 PM #5582262 2 Barcelona United Academy 06B PASA Complex Field 3 map
2 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy
Wednesday, April 10th, 2019
6:00 PM #5582200 0 Club Ohio 06B Green 1 Darree Darree 2 map
0 Blast FC 06 Red
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:00 AM #5582227 1 Blast FC 06 Red Cooper Park Field #4 map
2 BSA Celtic B06 White
12:30 PM #5582229 2 Lakota FC B06 Black Lakota East High School map
5 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #5582234 2 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy Thomas Worthington HS Turf map
5 KHA B06 Blue
Wednesday, April 24th, 2019
6:30 PM #5582220 1 Blast FC 06 Red Kilbourne Run Sports Park Field #12 map
0 Barcelona United Academy 06B
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
5:00 PM #5582198 0 BSA Celtic B06 White Ankeney complex map
1 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids
5:55 PM #5582243 1 Club Ohio 06B Green 1 Tourney Game map
0 TFA B06 Elite
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
12:30 PM #5582224 0 CUP 06B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
1 BSA Celtic B06 White
Thursday, May 9th, 2019
6:30 PM #5582230 1 Club Ohio 06B Green 1 Darree Darree 2 map
2 KHA B06 Blue
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
12:30 PM #5582245 1 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy Thomas Worthington HS Turf map
1 TFA B06 Elite
Thursday, May 16th, 2019
6:30 PM #5582233 3 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
Club Ohio 06B Green 1
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
11:30 AM #5582206 3 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
4 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
6:00 PM #5582223 4 Worthington United Boys U-13 Navy Hard Road Park map
3 Barca Acad CLB Messi 06
7:00 PM #5582259 2 Metro FC 2006 Boys Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
1 KHA B06 Red
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #5582221 3 TFA B06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
1 KHA B06 Blue
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
1:00 PM #5582214 0 KHA B06 Blue Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 2 map
3 Barcelona United Academy 06B