Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Columbus United 2005A Boys 9 6 2 1 19 23 16
Cincinnati Elite FC B05 9 6 2 1 19 24 16
CUP 05B Pre-DA 9 6 2 1 19 22 9
Blast FC 05 9 5 2 2 17 18 7
Barcelona United Academy 05B 8 4 2 2 14 25 14
Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids 8 3 4 1 10 11 11
CUSA B05 Elite 9 3 5 1 10 11 13
Club Ohio 05B Green 1 9 3 5 1 10 9 18
TFA B05 Elite 9 3 6 0 9 16 32
KHA B05 Blue 9 0 9 0 0 6 29
Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
9:25 AM #5555861 0 Club Ohio 05B Green 1 Spindler Spindler 1 map
3 Barcelona United Academy 05B
Friday, August 31st, 2018
6:30 PM #5555841 3 Columbus United 2005A Boys Darree Soccer Fields map
2 Club Ohio 05B Green 1
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
1:00 PM #5555828 2 TFA B05 Elite Lakota East High School map
0 CUSA B05 Elite
Friday, September 21st, 2018
7:15 PM #5555855 1 CUSA B05 Elite Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 50 map
1 Barcelona United Academy 05B
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
1:00 PM #5555843 4 Blast FC 05 Kilbourne Run Sports Park Field #12 map
0 KHA B05 Blue
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
1:00 PM #5555858 4 Columbus United 2005A Boys North Orange Park map
1 Cincinnati Elite FC B05
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
9:00 AM #5555848 0 Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids Centerville Legacy Field map
2 Blast FC 05
3:30 PM #5555852 0 KHA B05 Blue Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #1 map
5 CUP 05B Pre-DA
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
1:30 PM #5555832 3 CUP 05B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 3 map
1 Blast FC 05
5:00 PM #5555825 4 Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids Centerville Legacy Field map
1 KHA B05 Blue
Friday, October 5th, 2018
6:00 PM #5555837 2 Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids Wright State University Alumni Field. map
0 CUSA B05 Elite
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
1:00 PM #5555821 0 KHA B05 Blue Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #1 map
1 Club Ohio 05B Green 1
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
10:00 AM #5555831 0 Club Ohio 05B Green 1 Darree Darree 2 map
0 Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
5:00 PM #5555853 2 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 4 map
1 Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids
Tuesday, October 16th, 2018
5:45 PM #5555850 0 TFA B05 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #10 - 11v11 map
3 CUP 05B Pre-DA
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
9:00 AM #5555840 2 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 4 map
1 CUP 05B Pre-DA
12:00 PM #5555824 3 TFA B05 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
5 Columbus United 2005A Boys
4:00 PM #5555818 1 CUP 05B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
2 Columbus United 2005A Boys
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
12:00 PM #5555830 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 4 map
1 Blast FC 05
Friday, October 26th, 2018
7:00 PM #5555849 0 KHA B05 Blue Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #1 map
5 Cincinnati Elite FC B05
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
11:00 AM #5555822 6 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 4 map
5 Barcelona United Academy 05B
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
11:00 AM #5555819 1 CUSA B05 Elite Magsig Legacy Turf map
2 Cincinnati Elite FC B05
5:00 PM #5555833 8 Barcelona United Academy 05B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 TFA B05 Elite
Sunday, November 4th, 2018
10:00 AM #5555857 2 Blast FC 05 Kilbourne Run Sports Park Field #12 map
1 CUSA B05 Elite
3:00 PM #5555829 2 Barcelona United Academy 05B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 CUP 05B Pre-DA
Sunday, November 11th, 2018
8:15 AM #5555847 1 Columbus United 2005A Boys Olentangy High School map
3 Barcelona United Academy 05B
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
2:30 PM #5555839 6 Blast FC 05 Highland High School map
0 TFA B05 Elite
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
10:15 AM #5555856 2 TFA B05 Elite Scott High School map
4 Club Ohio 05B Green 1
Friday, March 22nd, 2019
6:30 PM #5555820 1 Barcelona United Academy 05B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 Blast FC 05
Saturday, March 23rd, 2019
12:30 PM #5555846 4 CUP 05B Pre-DA Grooms map
1 Club Ohio 05B Green 1
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
5:00 PM #5555838 2 Barcelona United Academy 05B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 KHA B05 Blue
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
11:30 AM #5555827 2 KHA B05 Blue Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #2 map
3 Columbus United 2005A Boys
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #5555842 2 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Mt Notre Dame map
3 TFA B05 Elite
11:00 AM #5555835 3 Columbus United 2005A Boys Tourney game map
1 Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids
4:30 PM #5555823 1 CUP 05B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 3 map
0 CUSA B05 Elite
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:00 AM #5555851 3 CUSA B05 Elite Daree map
Club Ohio 05B Green 1
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
4:00 PM #5555834 1 KHA B05 Blue Oak Grove Park Field #53 map
2 CUSA B05 Elite
Tuesday, April 16th, 2019
7:00 PM #5555854 0 Blast FC 05 Kilbourne Run Sports Park Field #10 map
0 Columbus United 2005A Boys
Wednesday, April 17th, 2019
6:30 PM #5555859 2 CUP 05B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
1 Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #5555836 0 Club Ohio 05B Green 1 Darree Darree 3 map
3 Cincinnati Elite FC B05
5:00 PM #5555845 3 CUSA B05 Elite Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 53 map
2 Columbus United 2005A Boys
Wednesday, May 8th, 2019
6:30 PM #5555826 1 Club Ohio 05B Green 1 Darree Darree 2 map
0 Blast FC 05
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
5:00 PM #5555817 2 Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids Centerville Legacy Field map
1 TFA B05 Elite
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
10:30 AM #5555860 3 TFA B05 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
2 KHA B05 Blue
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
11:00 AM #5555844 0 Barcelona United Academy 05B PASA Complex Field 3 map
0 Metro FC 2005 Boys Rapids