Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CUP 05G Gold 9 7 1 1 22 35 8
Sporting Columbus 2005 9 6 2 1 19 28 11
BSA OCA G05 Elite 9 6 2 1 19 23 8
Columbus United 2005A Girls 8 5 2 1 16 14 11
Kolping SC Orange G05 6 5 1 0 15 17 3
KHA G05 Red 9 3 3 3 12 16 14
Lakota FC G05 Black Premier 7 3 2 2 11 5 6
Alliance Cincy Elite G05 7 3 3 1 10 13 13
CUP 05G South 8 2 5 1 7 10 26
CWSC G05 Academy Elite 8 0 7 1 1 2 22
Club Ohio 05G Green 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 14
CUP 05G North 6 0 6 0 0 1 28
Schedule
Thursday, August 9th, 2018
1:00 PM #5556194 Club Ohio 05G Green 1 Darree Darree map
CWSC G05 Academy Elite
Saturday, August 18th, 2018
11:00 AM #5556204 1 Columbus United 2005A Girls Glen Oak Park Glen Oak Park - Field 1 map
3 BSA OCA G05 Elite
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
4:00 PM #5556214 8 Sporting Columbus 2005 Thompson Park Thompson Park #8 map
0 KHA G05 Red
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
4:15 PM #5556179 1 Alliance Cincy Elite G05 Clear Creek Try Out Fields CC4 to CC7. Sign in at Pavilion. map
0 CWSC G05 Academy Elite
4:30 PM #5556208 5 CUP 05G Gold Grooms map
1 CUP 05G South
Monday, August 27th, 2018
6:30 PM #5556164 9 CUP 05G Gold Posey map
0 CUP 05G North
Friday, September 7th, 2018
8:00 PM #5556170 0 Lakota FC G05 Black Premier Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #1 map
0 KHA G05 Red
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
5:00 PM #5556217 0 CUP 05G North Grooms map
5 Sporting Columbus 2005
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
6:00 PM #5556205 0 Club Ohio 05G Green 1 Spindler Spindler 8 map
4 KHA G05 Red
6:30 PM #5556207 0 CWSC G05 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
3 Kolping SC Orange G05
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:00 AM #5556187 0 Kolping SC Orange G05 Kolping Park Field 1 map
1 BSA OCA G05 Elite
4:00 PM #5556166 0 Lakota FC G05 Black Premier Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #15 map
2 Alliance Cincy Elite G05
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
4:00 PM #5556158 1 Alliance Cincy Elite G05 Clear Creek Try Out Fields CC4 to CC7. Sign in at Pavilion. map
5 BSA OCA G05 Elite
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
2:30 PM #5556200 0 CUP 05G South Clearcreek map
8 Kolping SC Orange G05
Tuesday, October 2nd, 2018
6:00 PM #5556171 6 BSA OCA G05 Elite Ankeney Soccer Complex #4 map
0 CUP 05G North
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
4:00 PM #5556193 0 CUP 05G North Posey map
4 Alliance Cincy Elite G05
Monday, October 8th, 2018
6:00 PM #5556222 1 Columbus United 2005A Girls North Orange Park map
0 Club Ohio 05G Green 1
Tuesday, October 9th, 2018
6:00 PM #5556182 3 CUP 05G South Clearcreek map
1 CUP 05G North
Friday, October 12th, 2018
6:00 PM #5556178 6 KHA G05 Red Grooms Soccer Complex map
0 CUP 05G South
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
10:45 AM #5556184 3 Sporting Columbus 2005 Ankeney Soccer Complex map
1 BSA OCA G05 Elite
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
10:00 AM #5556209 0 Lakota FC G05 Black Premier Lakota East High School map
4 BSA OCA G05 Elite
Wednesday, October 17th, 2018
5:45 PM #5556177 0 CUP 05G North Posey map
1 Lakota FC G05 Black Premier
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
12:30 PM #5556174 3 Columbus United 2005A Girls North Orange Park map
1 CWSC G05 Academy Elite
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
2:00 PM #5556163 0 Club Ohio 05G Green 1 Warrior Soccer Complex map
2 Kolping SC Orange G05
Thursday, October 25th, 2018
5:30 PM #5556221 0 CUP 05G South Clearcreek map
1 Lakota FC G05 Black Premier
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
4:30 PM #5556172 0 Club Ohio 05G Green 1 Darree Darree 4 map
3 CUP 05G Gold
5:30 PM #5556165 1 KHA G05 Red Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #2 map
1 BSA OCA G05 Elite
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
1:00 PM #5556218 0 KHA G05 Red Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #2 map
1 Kolping SC Orange G05
3:45 PM #5556186 2 Columbus United 2005A Girls North Orange Park map
0 Alliance Cincy Elite G05
4:00 PM #5556220 2 BSA OCA G05 Elite Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 14 map
0 CWSC G05 Academy Elite
Sunday, November 4th, 2018
2:00 PM #5556168 0 Sporting Columbus 2005 Ohio Dominican University map
1 Columbus United 2005A Girls
Saturday, November 10th, 2018
11:00 AM #5556192 2 Columbus United 2005A Girls Glen Oak Elementary School map
2 CUP 05G Gold
Sunday, November 11th, 2018
3:30 PM #5556157 0 CWSC G05 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
0 Lakota FC G05 Black Premier
Friday, November 16th, 2018
7:30 PM #5556161 1 Sporting Columbus 2005 Harvest Preparatory School map
0 Club Ohio 05G Green 1
Saturday, December 1st, 2018
3:00 PM #5556175 4 CUP 05G Gold Grooms map
1 Sporting Columbus 2005
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
1:00 PM #5556185 2 CUP 05G Gold Grooms Grooms - Field B map
3 Kolping SC Orange G05
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019
4:00 PM #5556198 KHA G05 Red Withrow High School map
Columbus United 2005A Girls
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
7:00 PM #5556189 0 Club Ohio 05G Green 1 Grooms Park map
3 CUP 05G South
Sunday, March 24th, 2019
4:00 PM #5556181 0 CWSC G05 Academy Elite Town and Country map
2 KHA G05 Red
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
5:00 PM #5556159 2 CUP 05G Gold Grooms Grooms - Field B map
1 KHA G05 Red
5:00 PM #5556201 1 CWSC G05 Academy Elite Oak Hills High School map
5 Sporting Columbus 2005
Friday, April 5th, 2019
8:00 PM #5556191 2 KHA G05 Red Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #2 map
2 Alliance Cincy Elite G05
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
1:00 PM #5556162 2 CUP 05G South Clearcreek map
4 Columbus United 2005A Girls
3:30 PM #5556212 6 CUP 05G Gold CHCA MSL Stadium map
0 CWSC G05 Academy Elite
4:00 PM #5556216 3 Lakota FC G05 Black Premier Lakota East High School map
0 Columbus United 2005A Girls
5:30 PM #5556195 1 CUP 05G South Clearcreek map
1 Sporting Columbus 2005
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
6:30 PM #5556173 Kolping SC Orange G05 Kolping Park Field 2 map
Sporting Columbus 2005
Wednesday, April 10th, 2019
7:45 PM #5556197 0 BSA OCA G05 Elite AIA Football field map
2 CUP 05G Gold
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
1:00 PM #5556206 4 Sporting Columbus 2005 Thompson Park Thompson Park #9 map
3 Alliance Cincy Elite G05
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
1:00 PM #5556188 Sporting Columbus 2005 Thompson Park Thompson Park #9 map
Lakota FC G05 Black Premier
Wednesday, April 17th, 2019
6:15 PM #5556190 CWSC G05 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Valley Junction map
CUP 05G North
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
10:00 AM #5556213 Kolping SC Orange G05 Kolping Park Field 1 map
Alliance Cincy Elite G05
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #5556219 Alliance Cincy Elite G05 Clear Creek Field 16 map
CUP 05G Gold
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #5556210 CUP 05G North Posey map
Columbus United 2005A Girls
5:00 PM #5556180 Kolping SC Orange G05 Kolping Park Field 2 map
Columbus United 2005A Girls
Wednesday, May 1st, 2019
6:30 PM #5556203 KHA G05 Red Posey Hartman Field T map
CUP 05G North
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
3:30 PM #5556215 Club Ohio 05G Green 1 Darree Darree map
CUP 05G North
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
4:00 PM #5556160 CUP 05G North Posey map
Kolping SC Orange G05
4:00 PM #5556169 Alliance Cincy Elite G05 Clear Creek Field 13 map
CUP 05G South
Wednesday, May 8th, 2019
7:45 PM #5556211 BSA OCA G05 Elite AIA Football field map
CUP 05G South
Tuesday, May 14th, 2019
6:30 PM #5556167 CWSC G05 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Valley Junction map
CUP 05G South
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
10:00 AM #5556183 Lakota FC G05 Black Premier Lakota East High School map
Club Ohio 05G Green 1
4:00 PM #5556202 Alliance Cincy Elite G05 Clear Creek Field 16 map
Club Ohio 05G Green 1
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
7:30 PM #5556199 Lakota FC G05 Black Premier Lakota East High School map
CUP 05G Gold
Thursday, May 23rd, 2019
6:00 PM #5556176 BSA OCA G05 Elite Ankeney Soccer Complex #3 map
Club Ohio 05G Green 1
Friday, May 24th, 2019
6:00 PM #5556196 Kolping SC Orange G05 Kolping Park Field 2 map
Lakota FC G05 Black Premier