Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CUP 03G Gold 6 5 0 1 16 20 3
Barcelona United Academy 03G 7 5 1 1 16 12 9
Blast FC 03 Red 6 2 3 1 7 11 15
CWSC G03 Academy Elite 6 2 3 1 7 6 10
Impact GFC Burkey 2003 3 2 1 0 6 5 3
OGFC 03 Girls Black 6 1 3 2 5 2 5
Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids 4 1 2 1 4 5 6
Club Ohio 03G Green 1 4 1 2 1 4 3 5
CUP 03G Black 4 1 3 0 3 4 7
Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03 4 0 2 2 2 5 10
Schedule
Sunday, November 18th, 2018
1:00 PM #5932652 3 CUP 03G Gold Riverside Park map
1 Club Ohio 03G Green 1
Sunday, December 2nd, 2018
11:00 AM #5932648 2 Barcelona United Academy 03G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
1 Blast FC 03 Red
4:30 PM #5932654 2 Blast FC 03 Red Bellbrook High School map
1 CWSC G03 Academy Elite
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
3:00 PM #5932670 1 Barcelona United Academy 03G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 Club Ohio 03G Green 1
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
4:30 PM #5932666 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03 Goshen Middle School map
1 Club Ohio 03G Green 1
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
1:00 PM #5932676 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03 Lakota West High School map
1 Barcelona United Academy 03G
Sunday, February 24th, 2019
1:00 PM #5932659 0 Barcelona United Academy 03G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
4 CUP 03G Gold
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
2:15 PM #5932668 0 OGFC 03 Girls Black Beavercreek High School map
2 CUP 03G Gold
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019
5:00 PM #5932674 CUP 03G Gold Lakota East High School map
CUP 03G Black
Friday, March 8th, 2019
12:00 AM #5932657 1 OGFC 03 Girls Black Tournament Game map
1 Blast FC 03 Red
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
11:00 AM #5932653 3 Barcelona United Academy 03G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
1 Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
10:00 AM #5932644 2 CUP 03G Black Lakota East High School map
4 Barcelona United Academy 03G
4:00 PM #5932667 1 Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids Lakota East map
2 CUP 03G Black
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
12:30 PM #5932645 0 CWSC G03 Academy Elite Kettering Fairmount High School map
0 OGFC 03 Girls Black
6:15 PM #5932640 1 Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids Fairmont HS Soccer Stadium map
1 CUP 03G Gold
6:30 PM #5932641 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03 Riverside Riverside #2 map
2 CWSC G03 Academy Elite
Tuesday, March 19th, 2019
7:45 PM #5932673 1 Impact GFC Burkey 2003 Athletes in Action Athletes in Action #3 map
0 OGFC 03 Girls Black
Saturday, March 23rd, 2019
1:15 PM #5932669 2 CWSC G03 Academy Elite Mount St Joseph University map
0 Impact GFC Burkey 2003
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
2:00 PM #5932658 0 CWSC G03 Academy Elite Mount St Joseph University map
2 Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids
7:00 PM #5932637 1 Barcelona United Academy 03G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 OGFC 03 Girls Black
Thursday, April 4th, 2019
5:45 PM #5932663 1 CWSC G03 Academy Elite Mount Notre Dame HiS map
5 CUP 03G Gold
Friday, April 5th, 2019
6:00 PM #5932655 1 OGFC 03 Girls Black Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
0 CUP 03G Black
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #5932638 0 CUP 03G Black Darree Park map
1 Club Ohio 03G Green 1
11:30 AM #5932671 2 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03 Milford High School map
6 Blast FC 03 Red
6:15 PM #5932677 5 CUP 03G Gold Voice of America map
0 Blast FC 03 Red
Friday, April 12th, 2019
8:00 AM #5932678 Impact GFC Burkey 2003 Tourney Game map
CUP 03G Black
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
1:20 AM #5932665 CUP 03G Black Tourney Games map
Blast FC 03 Red
8:00 AM #5932639 1 Blast FC 03 Red Tourney Game map
4 Impact GFC Burkey 2003
Tuesday, April 16th, 2019
7:45 PM #5932651 OGFC 03 Girls Black Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03
Thursday, April 18th, 2019
6:30 PM #5932656 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03 Summit Country Day map
Impact GFC Burkey 2003
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
9:30 AM #5932675 Blast FC 03 Red Kilbourne Run Sports Park Field #12 map
Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids
11:30 AM #5932680 CWSC G03 Academy Elite Valley Junction Valley Junction #90 map
Barcelona United Academy 03G
Wednesday, April 24th, 2019
6:15 PM #5932643 Blast FC 03 Red Kilbourne Run Sports Park Field #9 map
Club Ohio 03G Green 1
Tuesday, April 30th, 2019
6:45 PM #5932647 CUP 03G Black Miami Whitewater Field 15 map
CWSC G03 Academy Elite
Wednesday, May 1st, 2019
7:30 PM #5932646 CUP 03G Gold Mt Notre Dame HS map
Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
1:00 PM #5932662 Impact GFC Burkey 2003 Barnitz Stadium map
Barcelona United Academy 03G
Monday, May 6th, 2019
7:00 PM #5932681 Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids Athletes In Action map
Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03
Tuesday, May 7th, 2019
6:30 PM #5932661 CUP 03G Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G03
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
8:00 AM #5932660 Club Ohio 03G Green 1 Tourney Game map
Impact GFC Burkey 2003
Tuesday, May 14th, 2019
6:15 PM #5932679 Club Ohio 03G Green 1 Darree Darree 1 map
OGFC 03 Girls Black
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
2:00 PM #5932649 Club Ohio 03G Green 1 Darree Darree map
Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids
Tuesday, May 21st, 2019
7:00 PM #5932650 Impact GFC Burkey 2003 Barnitz Stadium map
CUP 03G Gold
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
7:45 PM #5932664 Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids Athletes In Action map
OGFC 03 Girls Black
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
9:00 AM #5932672 Club Ohio 03G Green 1 Darree Darree map
CWSC G03 Academy Elite
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
2:00 PM #5932642 Impact GFC Burkey 2003 Fairmont HS Soccer Stadium map
Metro FC 2003 Girls Rapids