Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Barcelona United Academy 04G 9 7 0 2 23 20 8
Alliance Sporting Queen City 9 6 1 2 20 21 8
Barca Acad CLB Martens 04 9 5 2 2 17 17 8
Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids 9 4 4 1 13 14 17
OGFC 04 Girls Elite 9 3 3 3 12 17 17
2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin 9 4 5 0 12 12 15
Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy 9 3 4 2 11 18 17
WCSA 2004G Premier 9 2 7 0 6 10 21
KHA G04 Red 9 1 5 3 6 11 18
CUP 04G Black 9 1 5 3 6 11 22
Schedule
Saturday, November 10th, 2018
1:30 PM #5907310 1 Barcelona United Academy 04G Mulholland Field @Wright St map
0 OGFC 04 Girls Elite
Sunday, November 11th, 2018
1:00 PM #5907316 1 Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy Thomas Worthington HS Turf map
3 Barcelona United Academy 04G
Saturday, November 17th, 2018
2:15 PM #5907337 3 OGFC 04 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
1 2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
Sunday, November 25th, 2018
3:00 PM #5907299 1 Barcelona United Academy 04G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
6:00 PM #5907314 0 2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Olentangy Orange HS map
1 Barca Acad CLB Martens 04
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019
11:00 AM #5907338 1 Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids Fairmont HS Soccer Stadium map
2 Barcelona United Academy 04G
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
2:00 PM #5907303 0 2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Clinton Massie HS map
4 WCSA 2004G Premier
Wednesday, March 13th, 2019
7:30 PM #5907312 2 OGFC 04 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
1 WCSA 2004G Premier
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
10:00 AM #5907320 2 Barcelona United Academy 04G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 WCSA 2004G Premier
12:00 PM #5907318 4 Barca Acad CLB Martens 04 Olentangy Liberty HS map
0 KHA G04 Red
5:30 PM #5907335 0 KHA G04 Red Grove City Christian HS map
3 2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907329 1 Barca Acad CLB Martens 04 Otterbein Univ. Memorial Stadium map
4 Barcelona United Academy 04G
Tuesday, March 26th, 2019
7:30 PM #5907309 2 WCSA 2004G Premier Mount Notre Dame HS map
0 KHA G04 Red
Tuesday, April 2nd, 2019
6:00 PM #5907330 0 WCSA 2004G Premier McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 2 map
4 Alliance Sporting Queen City
Wednesday, April 3rd, 2019
7:30 PM #5907334 3 OGFC 04 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
4 Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #5907315 1 Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
1 CUP 04G Black
11:00 AM #5907308 2 2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Grove City Christian map
4 Alliance Sporting Queen City
4:45 PM #5907323 Barca Acad CLB Martens 04 Olentangy Berlin HS stadium map
3 OGFC 04 Girls Elite
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #5907302 1 Barcelona United Academy 04G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
1 KHA G04 Red
2:00 PM #5907341 3 Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy Thomas Worthington HS Turf map
3 KHA G04 Red
4:30 PM #5907304 2 Alliance Sporting Queen City Milford High School map
0 Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids
Tuesday, April 9th, 2019
7:30 PM #5907313 0 KHA G04 Red Dixie High School map
1 Alliance Sporting Queen City
Wednesday, April 10th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907339 0 WCSA 2004G Premier McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 11 map
2 CUP 04G Black
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:00 PM #5907322 3 Alliance Sporting Queen City Tournament Game map
3 Barcelona United Academy 04G
Thursday, April 18th, 2019
6:30 PM #5907298 1 WCSA 2004G Premier McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 11 map
2 Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
3:30 PM #5907340 0 Alliance Sporting Queen City Barnitz Stadium (old Middletown High School) map
1 Barca Acad CLB Martens 04
Wednesday, April 24th, 2019
7:30 PM #5907324 4 KHA G04 Red Dixie High School map
0 CUP 04G Black
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
4:00 PM #5907333 3 Barcelona United Academy 04G Tournament Game map
1 CUP 04G Black
4:00 PM #5907301 0 Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy Worthington Kilbourne High School WKHS Stadium Turf map
0 Barca Acad CLB Martens 04
Thursday, May 2nd, 2019
6:30 PM #5907311 0 CUP 04G Black Norris Farms map
4 Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
7:45 PM #5907319 0 OGFC 04 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
0 Alliance Sporting Queen City
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:00 AM #5907325 2 2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Grove City Christian map
1 Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #5907327 3 Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
2 KHA G04 Red
4:00 PM #5907300 1 KHA G04 Red Athletes in Action Field 3 map
1 OGFC 04 Girls Elite
7:00 PM #5907317 0 CUP 04G Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
2 2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
Wednesday, May 15th, 2019
7:00 PM #5907307 0 Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids Wright State University Alumni Field. map
3 Barca Acad CLB Martens 04
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:30 AM #5907332 6 Barca Acad CLB Martens 04 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
0 WCSA 2004G Premier
4:00 PM #5907321 1 Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy Worthington Kilbourne High School WKHS Stadium Turf map
2 Metro FC 2004 Girls Rapids
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
5:30 PM #5907305 1 Barca Acad CLB Martens 04 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
1 CUP 04G Black
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
6:00 PM #5907331 2 2004G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Capital University map
1 Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy
Thursday, May 23rd, 2019
6:00 PM #5907297 2 CUP 04G Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 3 map
3 Alliance Sporting Queen City
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
11:00 AM #5907326 2 WCSA 2004G Premier McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 11 map
3 Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy
4:00 PM #5907336 4 Alliance Sporting Queen City Lakota West High School map
0 Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy
Friday, May 31st, 2019
5:30 PM #5907328 4 CUP 04G Black Walnut Hills HS map
4 OGFC 04 Girls Elite
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
10:30 AM #5907306 1 OGFC 04 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
5 Worthington United Girls U-15 Navy