Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
OGFC 02 Girls Elite 9 7 0 2 23 23 4
Freedom 02 Blue Girls 9 6 3 0 18 17 7
CUP 02G Gold 9 5 2 2 17 10 6
WCSA 2002G Elite 8 5 3 0 15 11 11
Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 9 4 3 2 14 13 12
2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin 9 4 4 1 13 16 11
TFA G02 Elite 9 3 4 2 11 13 9
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G 8 2 5 1 7 15 18
Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 9 1 7 1 4 3 27
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 9 1 7 1 4 9 25
Schedule
Saturday, November 17th, 2018
4:00 PM #5907407 0 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Athletes in Action Field #1 Athletes in Action Field #1 map
3 OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Sunday, November 18th, 2018
2:15 PM #5907401 0 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
0 TFA G02 Elite
Sunday, November 25th, 2018
10:00 AM #5907411 4 TFA G02 Elite Lawrenceburg HS map
1 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
11:00 AM #5907400 1 WCSA 2002G Elite Kings High School map
0 Freedom 02 Blue Girls
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
2:00 PM #5907405 3 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
1 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
3:00 PM #5907413 2 CUP 02G Gold Grooms map
1 Freedom 02 Blue Girls
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
11:00 AM #5907403 2 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 Wright State University map
3 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Sunday, February 24th, 2019
3:00 PM #5907425 6 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Capital University map
0 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
9:00 AM #5907440 1 CUP 02G Gold Athletes In Action map
1 OGFC 02 Girls Elite
4:30 PM #5907438 0 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 Olentangy Orange HS stadium map
1 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
11:00 AM #5907419 WCSA 2002G Elite Clinton Massie HS map
1 CUP 02G Gold
1:00 PM #5907415 3 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Wellington School map
1 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
2:30 PM #5907416 0 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 Olentangy Berlin HS stadium map
0 TFA G02 Elite
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
12:00 PM #5907434 4 WCSA 2002G Elite Clinton Massie HS map
2 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
2:00 PM #5907433 2 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G Seven Hills School Upper Turf map
2 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Friday, March 15th, 2019
7:00 PM #5907431 3 TFA G02 Elite Lawrenceburg HS map
0 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
2:00 PM #5907397 1 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G Seven Hills School Upper Turf map
3 CUP 02G Gold
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
10:00 AM #5907436 1 TFA G02 Elite Lawrenceburg HS map
2 CUP 02G Gold
10:45 AM #5907432 2 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 Kettering Fairmont HS map
4 OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
4:00 PM #5907414 6 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
0 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Wednesday, April 3rd, 2019
6:15 PM #5907406 1 TFA G02 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
2 WCSA 2002G Elite
7:15 PM #5907408 0 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 Riverside Riverside #2 map
0 CUP 02G Gold
Thursday, April 4th, 2019
6:30 PM #5907417 0 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 West Clermont High School training turf (no lights, behind the stadium) map
4 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907424 3 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Spindler Park #8 map
1 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:00 AM #5907422 0 CUP 02G Gold Tourney Games map
1 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Thursday, April 18th, 2019
6:15 PM #5907409 3 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Darree Fields #2 map
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
Tuesday, April 30th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907420 5 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 Liberty Park Liberty Park 13 map
4 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
8:45 PM #5907418 1 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Wright State University Alumni Field map
0 Freedom 02 Blue Girls
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
5:00 PM #5907404 1 CUP 02G Gold Grooms Grooms - Field B map
0 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
6:00 PM #5907441 1 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Spindler Park #8 map
0 TFA G02 Elite
6:30 PM #5907410 0 WCSA 2002G Elite Clinton Massie HS map
3 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Tuesday, May 14th, 2019
6:30 PM #5907398 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 Darree Darree map
2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
Thursday, May 16th, 2019
7:00 PM #5907437 0 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 Goshen Middle School map
2 WCSA 2002G Elite
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
4:00 PM #5907399 0 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 Clear Creek Field 13 map
1 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Tuesday, May 21st, 2019
6:00 PM #5907427 1 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Capital University map
2 Freedom 02 Blue Girls
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
6:00 PM #5907423 4 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Wright State University Alumni Field map
0 WCSA 2002G Elite
Friday, May 24th, 2019
6:30 PM #5907429 0 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 Liberty Park Liberty Park 13 map
1 OGFC 02 Girls Elite
7:00 PM #5907412 2 WCSA 2002G Elite Clinton Massie HS map
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #5907426 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 Darree Darree 1 map
4 TFA G02 Elite
6:00 PM #5907402 4 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Hylen Souders #1 map
1 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
5:00 PM #5907430 CUP 02G Gold Grooms Grooms - Field B map
1 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
6:00 PM #5907435 3 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Spindler Park #8 map
0 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
9:00 AM #5907439 4 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G Ohio Elite Training & Competition Center #9 map
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
12:00 PM #5907421 3 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Grove City Christian map
0 TFA G02 Elite
2:00 PM #5907428 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G Ohio Elite Training & Competition Center #9 map
WCSA 2002G Elite