Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
OGFC 02 Girls Elite 3 2 0 1 7 6 1
TFA G02 Elite 2 1 0 1 4 4 1
WCSA 2002G Elite 1 1 0 0 3 1 0
CUP 02G Gold 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Freedom 02 Blue Girls 2 0 2 0 0 1 3
2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G 2 0 2 0 0 2 7
Schedule
Saturday, November 17th, 2018
4:00 PM #5907407 0 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Athletes in Action Field #1 Athletes in Action Field #1 map
3 OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Sunday, November 18th, 2018
2:15 PM #5907401 0 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
0 TFA G02 Elite
Sunday, November 25th, 2018
10:00 AM #5907411 4 TFA G02 Elite Lawrenceburg HS map
1 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
11:00 AM #5907400 1 WCSA 2002G Elite Kings High School map
0 Freedom 02 Blue Girls
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
2:00 PM #5907405 3 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
1 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
3:00 PM #5907413 2 CUP 02G Gold Grooms map
1 Freedom 02 Blue Girls
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
11:00 AM #5907403 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 Wright State University map
Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Sunday, February 24th, 2019
3:00 PM #5907425 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Capital University map
Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
9:00 AM #5907440 CUP 02G Gold Athletes In Action map
OGFC 02 Girls Elite
4:30 PM #5907438 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 Olentangy Orange HS stadium map
2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019
10:00 AM #5907429 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 Olentangy Liberty HS map
OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
11:00 AM #5907419 WCSA 2002G Elite Clinton Massie HS map
CUP 02G Gold
12:00 PM #5907415 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Wellington School map
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
2:30 PM #5907416 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 Olentangy Berlin HS stadium map
TFA G02 Elite
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
12:00 PM #5907434 WCSA 2002G Elite Clinton Massie HS map
2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
2:00 PM #5907433 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G Seven Hills School Upper Turf map
Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Friday, March 15th, 2019
7:00 PM #5907431 TFA G02 Elite Lawrenceburg HS map
Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
2:00 PM #5907397 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G Seven Hills School Upper Turf map
CUP 02G Gold
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
10:45 AM #5907432 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 Kettering Fairmont HS map
OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
4:00 PM #5907414 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Wednesday, April 3rd, 2019
6:15 PM #5907406 TFA G02 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
WCSA 2002G Elite
7:15 PM #5907408 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 TBD map
CUP 02G Gold
Thursday, April 4th, 2019
7:15 PM #5907417 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 TBD map
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907424 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Spindler Park #8 map
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:00 AM #5907410 WCSA 2002G Elite Tourney Game map
Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:00 AM #5907422 CUP 02G Gold Tourney Games map
Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Thursday, April 18th, 2019
6:15 PM #5907409 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Darree Fields #2 map
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
2:00 AM #5907430 CUP 02G Gold Tourney Games map
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
Tuesday, April 30th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907420 Barca Acad CLB Martens 02 Olentangy HS grass field map
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
Wednesday, May 1st, 2019
6:30 PM #5907436 TFA G02 Elite Posey Hartman map
CUP 02G Gold
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
8:45 PM #5907418 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Wright State University Alumni Field map
Freedom 02 Blue Girls
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
2:00 PM #5907439 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G Ohio Elite Training & Competition Center #9 map
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
5:00 PM #5907404 CUP 02G Gold Grooms Grooms - Field B map
2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
6:00 PM #5907441 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Spindler Park #8 map
TFA G02 Elite
Monday, May 6th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907428 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy 2002G Ohio Elite Training & Competition Center #9 map
WCSA 2002G Elite
Tuesday, May 14th, 2019
6:30 PM #5907398 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 Darree Darree map
2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin
Thursday, May 16th, 2019
7:00 PM #5907437 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 Milford High School map
WCSA 2002G Elite
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
4:00 PM #5907399 Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02 Goshen map
Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Tuesday, May 21st, 2019
6:00 PM #5907427 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin Capital University map
Freedom 02 Blue Girls
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
6:00 PM #5907423 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #2 map
WCSA 2002G Elite
Friday, May 24th, 2019
7:00 PM #5907412 WCSA 2002G Elite Clinton Massie HS map
Club Ohio 2002G Green 1
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #5907426 Club Ohio 2002G Green 1 Darree Darree map
TFA G02 Elite
6:00 PM #5907402 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Hylen Souders #1 map
Barca Acad CLB Martens 02
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907435 Freedom 02 Blue Girls Spindler Park #8 map
Alliance Cincinnati Premier SC G02
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:00 PM #5907421 2002G Ohio Premier Green - Dublin OP Plain City map
TFA G02 Elite