Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
OGFC 04 Boys Elite 4 3 1 0 9 12 6
Barcelona United Academy 04B 3 2 0 1 7 9 4
Lakota FC B04 Black Premier 2 2 0 0 6 7 0
KHA B04 Red 3 1 1 1 4 7 4
CUSA B04 NPL 3 0 1 2 2 5 6
Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids 3 0 2 1 1 1 8
CUP 04B Pre-DA 4 0 3 1 1 3 16
Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TFA B04 Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, November 17th, 2018
2:00 PM #5907467 1 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids Centerville Legacy Field map
1 CUP 04B Pre-DA
Sunday, November 18th, 2018
4:00 PM #5907483 2 CUP 04B Pre-DA Grooms map
5 Barcelona United Academy 04B
Saturday, December 1st, 2018
11:00 AM #5907491 1 KHA B04 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
2 OGFC 04 Boys Elite
5:00 PM #5907488 1 CUSA B04 NPL Magsig Legacy Turf map
1 Barcelona United Academy 04B
Sunday, December 2nd, 2018
11:00 AM #5907485 4 KHA B04 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
0 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
4:00 PM #5907466 1 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
3 Barcelona United Academy 04B
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5907477 2 KHA B04 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
2 CUSA B04 NPL
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
11:30 AM #5907464 3 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #1 map
0 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
12:30 PM #5907471 2 CUSA B04 NPL Beavercreek High School map
3 OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
1:00 PM #5907461 6 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Beavercreek High School map
0 CUP 04B Pre-DA
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
11:30 AM #5907500 4 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #1 map
0 CUP 04B Pre-DA
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
12:00 PM #5907457 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Lakota East High School map
CUSA B04 NPL
1:30 PM #5907474 CUP 04B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
KHA B04 Red
Saturday, February 23rd, 2019
2:00 PM #5907497 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
KHA B04 Red
Sunday, February 24th, 2019
1:30 PM #5907489 CUP 04B Pre-DA Voice of America map
Barca Acad CLB Messi 04
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
6:15 PM #5907476 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Olentangy Liberty HS map
OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019
10:00 AM #5907498 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Olentangy Orange HS stadium map
Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
5:30 PM #5907479 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
2:30 PM #5907496 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Miamisburg High School map
Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
9:00 AM #5907481 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Centerville Legacy Field map
Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
Saturday, March 23rd, 2019
2:00 AM #5907494 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids Wright State University Alumni Field. map
Barcelona United Academy 04B
4:30 PM #5907465 CUSA B04 NPL Miamisburg HS map
CUP 04B Pre-DA
Saturday, March 30th, 2019
11:00 AM #5907460 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
3:30 PM #5907459 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Olentangy Berlin HS stadium map
KHA B04 Red
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
2:30 PM #5907469 TFA B04 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
Thursday, April 4th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907470 Barcelona United Academy 04B PASA Complex Field 1 map
Barca Acad CLB Messi 04
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
12:30 PM #5907501 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Beavercreek High School map
Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:00 AM #5907487 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 Darree Darree map
Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
11:30 AM #5907468 KHA B04 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
3:00 PM #5907484 CUSA B04 NPL Daree map
Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
Tuesday, April 9th, 2019
6:45 PM #5907486 TFA B04 Elite Lawrenceburg HS map
OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Thursday, April 11th, 2019
6:30 PM #5907462 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 Darree Darree map
Barca Acad CLB Messi 04
Friday, April 12th, 2019
10:00 AM #5907472 TFA B04 Elite Tourney Game map
Barcelona United Academy 04B
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:00 AM #5907458 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids Tourney Game map
TFA B04 Elite
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
3:00 PM #5907473 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 Darree Darree map
Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2019
6:15 PM #5907499 CUSA B04 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 53 map
TFA B04 Elite
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
2:00 AM #5907495 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 Tourney Game map
KHA B04 Red
Thursday, May 2nd, 2019
8:00 PM #5907490 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Lakota East High School map
TFA B04 Elite
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
1:00 PM #5907475 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids Oak Grove Park map
CUSA B04 NPL
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
4:30 PM #5907480 TFA B04 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
Barca Acad CLB Messi 04
Thursday, May 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #5907493 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
CUSA B04 NPL
6:30 PM #5907492 TFA B04 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
CUP 04B Pre-DA
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
1:00 PM #5907482 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
5:30 PM #5907478 CUP 04B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
Club Ohio 2004B Green 1