Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 9 6 0 3 21 25 8
OGFC 04 Boys Elite 9 7 2 0 21 25 10
Barcelona United Academy 04B 9 6 1 2 20 21 10
CUSA B04 NPL 9 3 3 3 12 20 17
Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 9 3 3 3 12 9 10
Lakota FC B04 Black Premier 9 3 4 2 11 14 19
KHA B04 Red 9 1 2 6 9 12 11
CUP 04B Pre-DA 9 2 4 3 9 15 26
TFA B04 Elite 9 2 6 1 7 8 18
Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids 9 0 8 1 1 3 23
Schedule
Saturday, November 17th, 2018
2:00 PM #5907467 1 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids Centerville Legacy Field map
1 CUP 04B Pre-DA
Sunday, November 18th, 2018
4:00 PM #5907483 2 CUP 04B Pre-DA Grooms map
5 Barcelona United Academy 04B
Saturday, December 1st, 2018
11:00 AM #5907491 1 KHA B04 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
2 OGFC 04 Boys Elite
5:00 PM #5907488 1 CUSA B04 NPL Magsig Legacy Turf map
1 Barcelona United Academy 04B
Sunday, December 2nd, 2018
11:00 AM #5907485 4 KHA B04 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
0 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
4:00 PM #5907466 1 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
3 Barcelona United Academy 04B
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5907477 2 KHA B04 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
2 CUSA B04 NPL
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
11:30 AM #5907464 3 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #1 map
0 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
12:30 PM #5907471 2 CUSA B04 NPL Beavercreek High School map
3 OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
1:00 PM #5907461 6 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Beavercreek High School map
0 CUP 04B Pre-DA
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
11:30 AM #5907500 4 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #1 map
0 CUP 04B Pre-DA
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
12:00 PM #5907457 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Lakota East High School map
2 CUSA B04 NPL
1:30 PM #5907474 1 CUP 04B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
1 KHA B04 Red
Saturday, February 23rd, 2019
2:00 PM #5907497 1 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
1 KHA B04 Red
Sunday, February 24th, 2019
1:30 PM #5907489 3 CUP 04B Pre-DA Voice of America map
3 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
6:15 PM #5907476 2 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Olentangy Liberty HS map
0 OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019
5:30 PM #5907479 3 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
2:30 PM #5907496 6 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Miamisburg High School map
1 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
9:00 AM #5907481 2 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Centerville Legacy Field map
0 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
12:30 PM #5907501 3 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Tournament Game map
Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
Saturday, March 23rd, 2019
2:00 AM #5907494 0 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids Wright State University Alumni Field. map
3 Barcelona United Academy 04B
4:30 PM #5907465 2 CUSA B04 NPL Miamisburg HS map
3 CUP 04B Pre-DA
Saturday, March 30th, 2019
11:00 AM #5907460 3 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
3:30 PM #5907459 1 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Olentangy Berlin HS stadium map
1 KHA B04 Red
Thursday, April 4th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907470 1 Barcelona United Academy 04B PASA Complex Field 3 map
3 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
11:30 AM #5907468 1 KHA B04 Red Tourney Game map
1 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
12:00 PM #5907487 1 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 Darree Darree map
Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
3:00 PM #5907484 3 CUSA B04 NPL Daree map
1 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
Tuesday, April 9th, 2019
6:45 PM #5907486 1 TFA B04 Elite Lawrenceburg HS map
2 OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Thursday, April 11th, 2019
6:30 PM #5907462 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 Darree Darree map
Barca Acad CLB Messi 04
Friday, April 12th, 2019
10:00 AM #5907472 0 TFA B04 Elite Tourney Game map
1 Barcelona United Academy 04B
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:00 AM #5907458 0 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids Tourney Game map
1 TFA B04 Elite
Thursday, April 18th, 2019
6:45 PM #5907463 0 KHA B04 Red Lawrenceburg HS map
2 TFA B04 Elite
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2019
6:15 PM #5907499 2 CUSA B04 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 53 map
2 TFA B04 Elite
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
4:45 PM #5907495 1 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 Tourney Game map
1 KHA B04 Red
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
1:00 PM #5907475 1 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids Oak Grove Park map
5 CUSA B04 NPL
Tuesday, May 7th, 2019
6:45 PM #5907498 3 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
1 Metro FC 2004 Boys Rapids
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
1:15 PM #5907469 TFA B04 Elite Tourney Game map
1 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
4:30 PM #5907480 0 TFA B04 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
3 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04
Thursday, May 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #5907492 1 TFA B04 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
5 CUP 04B Pre-DA
6:30 PM #5907493 4 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
1 CUSA B04 NPL
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
1:00 PM #5907482 6 Barca Acad CLB Messi 04 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
1 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
5:30 PM #5907478 CUP 04B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
3 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
5:30 PM #5907473 0 Club Ohio 2004B Green 1 Darree Darree 2 map
0 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
4:00 PM #5907490 4 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Lakota East High School map
1 TFA B04 Elite