Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Blast FC 02 5 4 1 0 12 12 3
Cincinnati Elite FC B02 3 3 0 0 9 14 3
CUSE 02B Elite 2 1 0 1 4 7 4
Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02 2 1 0 1 4 3 2
Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy 1 1 0 0 3 4 2
CUP 02B Black 2 1 1 0 3 5 3
OGFC 02 Boys Black 4 0 3 1 1 4 14
Barcelona United Academy 02B 5 0 4 1 1 5 18
Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legend SC U17 Boys 1 2 0 2 0 0 2 7
Schedule
Saturday, November 17th, 2018
1:00 PM #5907560 0 Barcelona United Academy 02B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
4 Blast FC 02
Sunday, November 18th, 2018
1:00 PM #5907525 3 Blast FC 02 Highland High School map
0 CUP 02B Black
Friday, November 23rd, 2018
3:30 PM #5907543 0 OGFC 02 Boys Black Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
2 Blast FC 02
Saturday, November 24th, 2018
3:30 PM #5907556 3 Barcelona United Academy 02B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
3 CUSE 02B Elite
Saturday, December 1st, 2018
11:00 AM #5907524 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02 Riverside Riverside #1 map
0 Barcelona United Academy 02B
2:30 PM #5907526 4 CUSE 02B Elite Riverside Park map
1 OGFC 02 Boys Black
Sunday, December 2nd, 2018
12:15 PM #5907542 5 Cincinnati Elite FC B02 Milford High School - Turf map
2 Barcelona United Academy 02B
12:30 PM #5907554 2 OGFC 02 Boys Black Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #2 map
2 Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
2:00 PM #5907523 2 Legend SC U17 Boys 1 ODU - Panther Stadium map
4 Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy
3:00 PM #5907517 5 CUP 02B Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
0 Barcelona United Academy 02B
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
1:00 PM #5907534 3 Blast FC 02 Highland High School map
0 Legend SC U17 Boys 1
2:15 PM #5907530 1 OGFC 02 Boys Black Beavercreek High School map
6 Cincinnati Elite FC B02
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
3:00 PM #5907549 0 Blast FC 02 Highland High School map
3 Cincinnati Elite FC B02
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
4:00 PM #5907533 Barcelona United Academy 02B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
1:30 PM #5907522 Cincinnati Elite FC B02 Milford High School - Turf map
Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite
Saturday, February 23rd, 2019
2:00 PM #5907531 CUP 02B Black Voice of America map
CUSE 02B Elite
Sunday, February 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #5907540 Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy Thomas Worthington HS Turf map
Cincinnati Elite FC B02
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
11:00 AM #5907545 Legend SC U17 Boys 1 ODU - Panther Stadium map
Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02
3:00 PM #5907521 CUSE 02B Elite Riverside Park map
Blast FC 02
4:00 PM #5907539 Barcelona United Academy 02B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
OGFC 02 Boys Black
Friday, March 8th, 2019
6:30 PM #5907541 Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02 Riverside Riverside #1 map
CUSE 02B Elite
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
3:30 PM #5907535 Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02 Goshen map
CUP 02B Black
4:00 PM #5907552 Blast FC 02 Highland High School map
Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
12:00 PM #5907527 Blast FC 02 Highland High School map
Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02
1:00 PM #5907548 CUP 02B Black Grooms Grooms - Field A map
OGFC 02 Boys Black
Friday, March 15th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907553 CUP 02B Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
Cincinnati Elite FC B02
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
1:30 PM #5907518 Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02 Goshen map
Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
10:00 AM #5907544 CUP 02B Black Grooms Grooms - Field A map
Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite
3:00 PM #5907561 CUSE 02B Elite Riverside Park map
Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite
Monday, April 1st, 2019
7:00 PM #5907528 Legend SC U17 Boys 1 Groveport Madison HS map
Barcelona United Academy 02B
Friday, April 5th, 2019
7:30 PM #5907558 Cincinnati Elite FC B02 Milford High School - Turf map
Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
2:15 PM #5907532 OGFC 02 Boys Black Beavercreek High School map
Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
4:00 PM #5907546 Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy Thomas Worthington HS Turf map
CUSE 02B Elite
Tuesday, April 9th, 2019
2:00 AM #5907555 Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite Darree Darree map
Legend SC U17 Boys 1
Friday, April 12th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907536 Cincinnati Elite FC B02 Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 1 map
CUSE 02B Elite
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
6:00 PM #5907519 Cincinnati Elite FC B02 Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 1 map
Legend SC U17 Boys 1
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
10:00 AM #5907537 Legend SC U17 Boys 1 Reynoldsburg HS (Turf) map
CUP 02B Black
4:00 PM #5907559 Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy Fishing Access (Olentangy Park) map
CUP 02B Black
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2019
2:00 AM #5907538 Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite Darree Darree map
Blast FC 02
Wednesday, May 1st, 2019
6:00 PM #5907529 Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy Fishing Access (Olentangy Park) map
Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
7:00 PM #5907520 Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite Wright State University map
OGFC 02 Boys Black
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:45 AM #5907557 OGFC 02 Boys Black Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
Legend SC U17 Boys 1
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
2:00 PM #5907550 Worthington United Boys U-17 Navy Thomas Worthington HS Turf map
Barcelona United Academy 02B
7:15 PM #5907551 CUSE 02B Elite Riverside Park map
Legend SC U17 Boys 1
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
2:00 AM #5907547 Club Ohio 2002B Green Elite TBD map
Alliance Cincinnati Elite B02