Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
OGFC 01 Girls Elite 9 7 1 1 22 24 8
Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01 9 6 1 2 20 22 8
Barcelona United Academy 01G 9 6 2 1 19 18 12
Club Ohio 2001G Green 1 9 6 3 0 18 26 15
TFA G01 Premier 9 4 4 1 13 20 18
Club Ohio Dayton Green 9 4 5 0 12 13 15
CWSC G01 Academy Elite 9 3 6 0 9 10 22
Express FC 2001 Girls Blue 9 3 6 0 9 13 15
WCSA 2001G Elite 8 1 6 1 4 5 16
KHA G01 Red 8 1 7 0 3 4 26
Schedule
Sunday, November 18th, 2018
12:30 PM #5915501 3 OGFC 01 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
1 TFA G01 Premier
1:00 PM #5915528 5 Club Ohio 2001G Green 1 TBD map
0 CWSC G01 Academy Elite
Tuesday, November 20th, 2018
7:00 PM #5915513 1 TFA G01 Premier Lawrenceburg HS map
2 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01
Saturday, November 24th, 2018
3:30 PM #5915532 0 OGFC 01 Girls Elite Tournament Game map
1 Club Ohio Dayton Green
Saturday, December 1st, 2018
4:00 PM #5915520 1 Club Ohio Dayton Green Bellebrook HS map
2 Express FC 2001 Girls Blue
Sunday, December 2nd, 2018
2:00 PM #5915539 1 Club Ohio Dayton Green Bellebrook HS map
0 CWSC G01 Academy Elite
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
3:00 PM #5915534 3 Barcelona United Academy 01G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 Club Ohio 2001G Green 1
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
11:00 AM #5915516 0 Express FC 2001 Girls Blue Lakota West HS map
1 WCSA 2001G Elite
Saturday, February 23rd, 2019
8:30 PM #5915512 5 Club Ohio 2001G Green 1 Grand Park Indoor EC1 map
3 Club Ohio Dayton Green
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
2:00 PM #5915525 2 Barcelona United Academy 01G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 KHA G01 Red
Friday, March 8th, 2019
5:30 PM #5915518 1 OGFC 01 Girls Elite Tournament Game map
1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
3:00 PM #5915530 3 Club Ohio Dayton Green Bellebrook HS map
1 TFA G01 Premier
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
4:00 PM #5915515 2 Barcelona United Academy 01G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
1 CWSC G01 Academy Elite
Sunday, March 24th, 2019
8:00 PM #5915517 0 KHA G01 Red Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 1 map
2 CWSC G01 Academy Elite
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
12:00 PM #5915499 1 KHA G01 Red Withrow High School map
4 Express FC 2001 Girls Blue
Thursday, April 4th, 2019
7:30 PM #5915541 0 WCSA 2001G Elite Mount Notre Dame HS map
1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
1:00 PM #5915502 2 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01 Voice of America Park turf #1 map
1 Express FC 2001 Girls Blue
3:00 PM #5915526 1 WCSA 2001G Elite Mount Notre Dame HS map
2 Club Ohio Dayton Green
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
3:00 PM #5915527 1 Barcelona United Academy 01G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01
4:45 PM #5915533 3 CWSC G01 Academy Elite Oak Hills High School map
2 Express FC 2001 Girls Blue
5:00 PM #5915540 0 WCSA 2001G Elite Mount Notre Dame HS map
6 OGFC 01 Girls Elite
Wednesday, April 10th, 2019
6:30 PM #5915511 2 CWSC G01 Academy Elite Lawrenceburg High School map
0 WCSA 2001G Elite
Friday, April 12th, 2019
8:00 AM #5915522 3 Express FC 2001 Girls Blue Tourney Game map
2 TFA G01 Premier
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
11:30 AM #5915507 3 OGFC 01 Girls Elite Tournament Game map
2 Barcelona United Academy 01G
Wednesday, April 17th, 2019
7:30 PM #5915536 1 WCSA 2001G Elite Mount Notre Dame HS map
1 TFA G01 Premier
Thursday, April 18th, 2019
6:15 PM #5915538 1 Express FC 2001 Girls Blue Spindler Park Spindler Park - Field 8 map
2 Barcelona United Academy 01G
Friday, April 19th, 2019
6:30 PM #5915519 3 TFA G01 Premier Lawrenceburg HS map
2 Club Ohio 2001G Green 1
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
10:30 AM #5915506 2 Club Ohio 2001G Green 1 Wright State University map
1 WCSA 2001G Elite
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #5915498 1 Club Ohio Dayton Green Wright State University map
2 Barcelona United Academy 01G
Wednesday, April 24th, 2019
7:30 PM #5915537 4 Club Ohio 2001G Green 1 Tourney Game map
0 KHA G01 Red
Wednesday, May 1st, 2019
6:30 PM #5915531 0 KHA G01 Red McClure Field Field 11 map
0 WCSA 2001G Elite
Thursday, May 2nd, 2019
6:45 PM #5915524 5 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01 West Clermont High School training turf (no lights, behind the stadium) map
1 CWSC G01 Academy Elite
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
7:00 PM #5915509 0 Club Ohio Dayton Green Bellebrook HS map
2 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:00 AM #5915514 0 KHA G01 Red NKU Stadium map
3 OGFC 01 Girls Elite
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
2:30 PM #5915500 1 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01 Clear Creek Field 3 map
3 Club Ohio 2001G Green 1
6:00 PM #5915503 2 KHA G01 Red Withrow High School map
1 Club Ohio Dayton Green
Wednesday, May 8th, 2019
6:00 PM #5915523 4 OGFC 01 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #2 map
3 Club Ohio 2001G Green 1
6:30 PM #5915497 1 CWSC G01 Academy Elite Lawrenceburg High School map
4 TFA G01 Premier
7:00 PM #5915535 7 Alliance Cincinnati Elite SC G01 Riverside Riverside #1 map
0 KHA G01 Red
Wednesday, May 15th, 2019
6:30 PM #5915508 3 TFA G01 Premier TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #10 - 11v11 map
1 KHA G01 Red
Thursday, May 16th, 2019
6:00 PM #5915510 2 Club Ohio 2001G Green 1 Darree Darree 1 map
0 Express FC 2001 Girls Blue
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
10:00 AM #5915504 4 TFA G01 Premier TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #10 - 11v11 map
2 Barcelona United Academy 01G
Tuesday, May 21st, 2019
6:30 PM #5915521 1 WCSA 2001G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 11 map
2 Barcelona United Academy 01G
Wednesday, May 22nd, 2019
6:15 PM #5915505 0 CWSC G01 Academy Elite Oak Hills High School map
3 OGFC 01 Girls Elite
Thursday, May 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #5915529 0 Express FC 2001 Girls Blue AIA Football Field map
1 OGFC 01 Girls Elite