Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
OGFC 01 Boys Elite 8 7 0 1 22 26 6
Blast FC 01 8 5 1 2 17 21 2
Cincinnati Elite FC B01 8 5 2 1 16 17 6
CUP 01B Black 8 4 2 2 14 18 9
Santos Madrid U18B 8 4 4 0 12 10 11
CUSA B01/B02 NPL 8 3 5 0 9 14 18
Club Ohio 2001B Green 2 8 2 6 0 6 7 27
Metro FC 2001 Boys Rapids 8 2 6 0 6 8 20
Metro FC 2001 Boys North-Snider 8 1 7 0 3 8 30
Schedule
Sunday, November 18th, 2018
11:00 AM #5915650 0 Club Ohio 2001B Green 2 Highland High School map
9 Blast FC 01
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
2:00 PM #5915623 0 CUSA B01/B02 NPL Magsig Legacy Turf map
3 Blast FC 01
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
4:00 PM #5915635 5 OGFC 01 Boys Elite Beavercreek High School map
1 CUSA B01/B02 NPL
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
1:00 PM #5915647 0 Blast FC 01 Highland High School map
2 OGFC 01 Boys Elite
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
1:00 PM #5915640 0 Blast FC 01 Highland High School map
0 Cincinnati Elite FC B01
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
3:45 PM #5915626 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B01 Milford High School - Turf map
0 CUSA B01/B02 NPL
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
2:00 PM #5915633 0 Cincinnati Elite FC B01 Milford High School - Turf map
1 Santos Madrid U18B
Sunday, February 24th, 2019
3:00 PM #5915641 0 Blast FC 01 Highland High School map
0 CUP 01B Black
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
1:00 PM #5915618 0 Metro FC 2001 Boys Rapids Urbana University map
5 Blast FC 01
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
2:00 PM #5915625 3 Blast FC 01 Highland High School map
0 Metro FC 2001 Boys North-Snider
4:00 PM #5915622 4 Cincinnati Elite FC B01 Milford High School - Turf map
0 Metro FC 2001 Boys Rapids
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
1:00 PM #5915627 1 Metro FC 2001 Boys Rapids Urbana University map
2 CUP 01B Black
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
12:00 PM #5915631 0 Metro FC 2001 Boys North-Snider Urbana University map
7 Cincinnati Elite FC B01
3:30 PM #5915628 4 OGFC 01 Boys Elite Tournament Game map
2 Club Ohio 2001B Green 2
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
3:00 PM #5915624 4 Santos Madrid U18B Grandview Heights High School Stadium map
1 Metro FC 2001 Boys North-Snider
Tuesday, April 2nd, 2019
6:00 PM #5915645 1 Metro FC 2001 Boys North-Snider Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
3 Metro FC 2001 Boys Rapids
Friday, April 5th, 2019
6:30 PM #5915643 3 Metro FC 2001 Boys North-Snider Wright State University Alumni Field. map
0 Club Ohio 2001B Green 2
6:30 PM #5915617 0 CUSA B01/B02 NPL Grandview Heights HS map
1 Santos Madrid U18B
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
11:00 AM #5915639 1 Santos Madrid U18B Wellington School Stadium map
0 CUP 01B Black
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #5915637 4 CUSA B01/B02 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 53 map
2 Club Ohio 2001B Green 2
11:00 AM #5915651 3 Metro FC 2001 Boys Rapids Fairmont HS Soccer Stadium map
1 Santos Madrid U18B
4:00 PM #5915649 2 OGFC 01 Boys Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
0 Cincinnati Elite FC B01
Tuesday, April 16th, 2019
6:30 PM #5915644 4 CUSA B01/B02 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 53 map
1 Metro FC 2001 Boys Rapids
Wednesday, April 17th, 2019
6:30 PM #5915646 2 Club Ohio 2001B Green 2 Darree Darree 1 map
1 Santos Madrid U18B
7:45 PM #5915638 7 OGFC 01 Boys Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
2 Metro FC 2001 Boys North-Snider
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
3:30 PM #5915634 4 CUP 01B Black Grooms map
0 Metro FC 2001 Boys North-Snider
Monday, April 22nd, 2019
7:45 PM #5915629 0 Metro FC 2001 Boys Rapids Athletes In Action map
2 OGFC 01 Boys Elite
Tuesday, April 23rd, 2019
6:15 PM #5915648 3 CUP 01B Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
4 Cincinnati Elite FC B01
Wednesday, May 1st, 2019
6:15 PM #5915620 0 CUP 01B Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
0 OGFC 01 Boys Elite
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
4:00 PM #5915619 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B01 Milford High School - Turf map
0 Club Ohio 2001B Green 2
Tuesday, May 7th, 2019
6:30 PM #5915652 1 Metro FC 2001 Boys North-Snider Wright State University Alumni Field. map
2 CUSA B01/B02 NPL
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
2:00 PM #5915621 0 Club Ohio 2001B Green 2 Tourney Game map
5 CUP 01B Black
Wednesday, May 15th, 2019
6:30 PM #5915630 4 CUP 01B Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 4 map
3 CUSA B01/B02 NPL
Thursday, May 16th, 2019
6:30 PM #5915632 0 Santos Madrid U18B Kilbourne Run Sports Park Kilbourne Run Sports Park - Field 9 map
1 Blast FC 01
Thursday, May 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #5915642 1 Santos Madrid U18B Wright State Alumni Field map
4 OGFC 01 Boys Elite
6:45 PM #5915636 1 Club Ohio 2001B Green 2 Darree Darree 1 map
0 Metro FC 2001 Boys Rapids