Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CUP 08B Pre-DA 6 5 0 1 16 25 5
Columbus United B'08 Lions 5 4 0 1 13 16 6
WCSA 2008B Elite 6 4 2 0 12 18 11
Sporting Columbus 2008 6 3 2 1 10 13 8
Metro FC B08 Rapids 6 2 0 4 10 10 7
BSA Celtic B08 White 5 2 0 3 9 11 3
CUP 08B DA 5 3 2 0 9 12 12
Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos 5 2 2 1 7 12 11
CUSA B08 NPL 7 1 5 1 4 11 25
Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite 7 1 6 0 3 5 22
TFA B08 Elite 5 1 4 0 3 6 18
Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B 7 0 5 2 2 11 22
Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
11:30 AM #6861681 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 3 map
2 Sporting Columbus 2008
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861678 2 TFA B08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
4 CUSA B08 NPL
3:30 PM #6861687 1 Sporting Columbus 2008 Thompson Park Thompson Park #1 map
2 WCSA 2008B Elite
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
4:00 PM #6861718 4 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 8 map
4 Metro FC B08 Rapids
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
5:30 PM #6861675 5 BSA Celtic B08 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 17 map
0 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:45 AM #6861667 1 WCSA 2008B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 6 map
3 CUP 08B Pre-DA
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
1:30 PM #6861684 0 CUSA B08 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 40 map
6 CUP 08B Pre-DA
Friday, September 20th, 2019
6:00 PM #6861679 1 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 8 map
1 Columbus United B'08 Lions
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6861726 1 CUSA B08 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 41 map
8 WCSA 2008B Elite
12:00 PM #6861699 4 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
3 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B
5:00 PM #6861716 8 Columbus United B'08 Lions 3 Lions map
1 TFA B08 Elite
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
4:00 PM #6861707 0 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 3 map
2 Metro FC B08 Rapids
4:00 PM #6861717 3 CUP 08B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
2 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:45 AM #6861665 2 WCSA 2008B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 8 map
1 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B
Wednesday, October 2nd, 2019
6:00 PM #6861692 1 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 8 map
3 Sporting Columbus 2008
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
5:00 PM #6861702 2 Metro FC B08 Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field #4 map
1 CUSA B08 NPL
Tuesday, October 8th, 2019
6:00 PM #6861710 1 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 9 map
3 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
Friday, October 11th, 2019
5:45 PM #6861669 0 Metro FC B08 Rapids John Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field #29 map
0 BSA Celtic B08 White
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861724 0 TFA B08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
3 BSA Celtic B08 White
11:00 AM #6861725 1 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
5 Sporting Columbus 2008
12:00 PM #6861696 2 CUSA B08 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 40 map
3 Columbus United B'08 Lions
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861712 2 Columbus United B'08 Lions 3 Lions map
1 CUP 08B DA
1:00 PM #6861674 1 Sporting Columbus 2008 Thompson Park Thompson Park #1 map
1 Metro FC B08 Rapids
2:00 PM #6861708 1 BSA Celtic B08 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 24 map
1 CUSA B08 NPL
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861697 2 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 3 map
3 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
10:00 AM #6861666 3 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
2 CUSA B08 NPL
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861686 3 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
0 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite
11:00 AM #6861703 2 Columbus United B'08 Lions 3 Lions map
1 Sporting Columbus 2008
11:30 AM #6861706 3 WCSA 2008B Elite Darree Fields Field 11 map
2 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:00 AM #6861700 1 CUP 08B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
1 Metro FC B08 Rapids
11:00 AM #6861698 3 TFA B08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #1 - 9v9 map
2 WCSA 2008B Elite
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6861694 0 TFA B08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #1 - 9v9 map
1 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite
10:00 AM #6861677 0 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 9 map
5 CUP 08B Pre-DA
10:00 AM #6861662 2 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos Darree Darree map
2 BSA Celtic B08 White
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
2:00 PM #6861664 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 3 map
7 CUP 08B Pre-DA
Friday, March 20th, 2020
7:45 PM #6861688 BSA Celtic B08 White Athletes in Action map
Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
1:30 PM #6861711 CUP 08B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
TFA B08 Elite
Sunday, March 29th, 2020
5:45 PM #6861680 BSA Celtic B08 White Athletes in Action map
WCSA 2008B Elite
Saturday, April 4th, 2020
1:00 PM #6861673 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos Darree Darree 13 map
CUP 08B DA
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
3:00 PM #6861682 Metro FC B08 Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field #4 map
CUP 08B DA
3:45 PM #6861689 Columbus United B'08 Lions 3 Lions map
CUP 08B Pre-DA
4:00 PM #6861683 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos Darree Darree 13 map
TFA B08 Elite
Wednesday, April 8th, 2020
6:00 PM #6861723 Columbus United B'08 Lions 3 Lions map
Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
Thursday, April 9th, 2020
7:00 PM #6861704 CUP 08B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 6 map
CUP 08B DA
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
4:00 PM #6861676 WCSA 2008B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 28 map
Columbus United B'08 Lions
Wednesday, April 15th, 2020
6:30 PM #6861670 Sporting Columbus 2008 Thompson Park Thompson Park #1 map
Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
Saturday, April 18th, 2020
11:00 AM #6861695 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos Darree Darree 13 map
Metro FC B08 Rapids
6:00 PM #6861720 Sporting Columbus 2008 Thompson Park Thompson Park #1 map
CUSA B08 NPL
Sunday, April 19th, 2020
6:00 PM #6861672 CUSA B08 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 40 map
Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B
6:30 PM #6861709 Metro FC B08 Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field #4 map
WCSA 2008B Elite
Saturday, April 25th, 2020
6:00 PM #6861713 Sporting Columbus 2008 Thompson Park Thompson Park #1 map
BSA Celtic B08 White
Friday, May 1st, 2020
7:00 PM #6861691 CUP 08B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
BSA Celtic B08 White
Saturday, May 2nd, 2020
8:30 AM #6861685 Metro FC B08 Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field #4 map
TFA B08 Elite
9:00 AM #6861701 BSA Celtic B08 White Athletes in Action map
Columbus United B'08 Lions
10:00 AM #6861693 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
WCSA 2008B Elite
12:00 PM #6861668 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 2 map
Columbus United B'08 Lions
1:00 PM #6861705 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 9 map
TFA B08 Elite
4:00 PM #6861690 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos Darree Darree 13 map
CUSA B08 NPL
Sunday, May 3rd, 2020
10:00 AM #6861715 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
BSA Celtic B08 White
11:45 AM #6861663 Columbus United B'08 Lions 3 Lions map
Metro FC B08 Rapids
4:00 PM #6861719 WCSA 2008B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 28 map
Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite
Friday, May 15th, 2020
6:30 PM #6861671 TFA B08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
CUP 08B DA
Saturday, May 16th, 2020
4:00 PM #6861721 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 1 map
Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B
Sunday, May 17th, 2020
2:00 PM #6861714 CUSA B08 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 40 map
Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite
Saturday, May 30th, 2020
11:00 AM #6861661 TFA B08 Elite Miami Whitewater Soccer Complex, Field #12 map
Sporting Columbus 2008
3:00 PM #6861722 Sporting Columbus 2008 Marr Park map
CUP 08B Pre-DA