Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CUP 08B Pre-DA 2 2 0 0 6 9 1
BSA Celtic B08 White 1 1 0 0 3 5 0
WCSA 2008B Elite 2 1 1 0 3 3 4
Sporting Columbus 2008 2 1 1 0 3 3 3
CUSA B08 NPL 2 1 1 0 3 4 8
Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B 1 0 0 1 1 4 4
Metro FC B08 Rapids 1 0 0 1 1 4 4
CUP 08B DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Columbus United B'08 Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TFA B08 Elite 1 0 1 0 0 2 4
Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite 2 0 2 0 0 1 7
Schedule
Friday, August 9th, 2019
5:45 PM #6861680 BSA Celtic B08 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 24 map
WCSA 2008B Elite
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
11:30 AM #6861681 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 3 map
2 Sporting Columbus 2008
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861678 2 TFA B08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
4 CUSA B08 NPL
3:30 PM #6861687 1 Sporting Columbus 2008 Thompson Park Thompson Park #1 map
2 WCSA 2008B Elite
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
4:00 PM #6861718 4 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 8 map
4 Metro FC B08 Rapids
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
5:30 PM #6861675 5 BSA Celtic B08 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 17 map
0 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:45 AM #6861667 1 WCSA 2008B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 6 map
3 CUP 08B Pre-DA
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
1:30 PM #6861684 0 CUSA B08 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 40 map
6 CUP 08B Pre-DA
Friday, September 20th, 2019
6:00 PM #6861679 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 8 map
Columbus United B'08 Lions
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #6861726 CUSA B08 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 41 map
WCSA 2008B Elite
11:00 AM #6861683 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos Darree Darree map
TFA B08 Elite
12:00 PM #6861699 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B
5:00 PM #6861716 Columbus United B'08 Lions 3 Lions map
TFA B08 Elite
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
4:00 PM #6861717 CUP 08B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
4:00 PM #6861707 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 3 map
Metro FC B08 Rapids
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:45 AM #6861665 WCSA 2008B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 8 map
Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B
Wednesday, October 2nd, 2019
6:00 PM #6861692 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 8 map
Sporting Columbus 2008
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
5:00 PM #6861702 Metro FC B08 Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field #4 map
CUSA B08 NPL
Tuesday, October 8th, 2019
6:00 PM #6861710 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 9 map
Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
Friday, October 11th, 2019
5:45 PM #6861669 Metro FC B08 Rapids John Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field #29 map
BSA Celtic B08 White
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861724 TFA B08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
BSA Celtic B08 White
11:00 AM #6861725 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
Sporting Columbus 2008
12:00 PM #6861696 CUSA B08 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 40 map
Columbus United B'08 Lions
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861712 Columbus United B'08 Lions 3 Lions map
CUP 08B DA
1:00 PM #6861674 Sporting Columbus 2008 Thompson Park Thompson Park #1 map
Metro FC B08 Rapids
2:00 PM #6861708 BSA Celtic B08 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 24 map
CUSA B08 NPL
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861666 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
CUSA B08 NPL
10:00 AM #6861697 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 3 map
Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861686 CUP 08B DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite
11:00 AM #6861703 Columbus United B'08 Lions 3 Lions map
Sporting Columbus 2008
11:30 AM #6861706 WCSA 2008B Elite Darree Fields Field 11 map
Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:00 AM #6861698 TFA B08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #1 - 9v9 map
WCSA 2008B Elite
11:00 AM #6861700 CUP 08B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
Metro FC B08 Rapids
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6861694 TFA B08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #1 - 9v9 map
Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite
10:00 AM #6861677 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08B PASA Complex Field 9 map
CUP 08B Pre-DA
10:00 AM #6861662 Club Ohio*08B Panathinaikos Darree Darree map
BSA Celtic B08 White
10:45 AM #6861676 WCSA 2008B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 6 map
Columbus United B'08 Lions
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
2:00 PM #6861664 Cincinnati Elite FC B08 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 3 map
CUP 08B Pre-DA