Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Barcelona United Academy 07B 11 8 1 2 26 40 7
Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite 8 7 1 0 21 17 7
BSA Celtic B07 White 7 5 1 1 16 14 4
Columbus United B'07 Lions 7 3 2 2 11 15 11
CUP 07B Pre-DA 5 3 1 1 10 12 9
WCSA 2007B Elite 11 2 5 4 10 14 17
Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL 8 2 3 3 9 7 11
Club Ohio*07B Green 1 7 2 4 1 7 11 12
TFA B07 Elite 6 1 3 2 5 4 10
Barca Academy CLB Messi 07 6 1 3 2 5 8 20
CO Dayton 07B Green 8 0 6 2 2 5 19
CUP 07B North 4 0 4 0 0 2 22
Schedule
Saturday, August 17th, 2019
1:00 PM #6862036 0 Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL Harvest Preparatory School map
3 Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
10:30 AM #6862017 1 TFA B07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
CO Dayton 07B Green
4:00 PM #6862021 3 Barca Academy CLB Messi 07 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
1 Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
1:00 PM #6861999 0 Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL Harvest Preparatory School map
0 WCSA 2007B Elite
Saturday, August 31st, 2019
8:00 AM #6862030 2 WCSA 2007B Elite Tourney Game map
2 TFA B07 Elite
Sunday, September 1st, 2019
4:00 PM #6861981 2 Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 4 map
5 Barcelona United Academy 07B
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6862012 1 WCSA 2007B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 16 map
3 Barcelona United Academy 07B
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
11:00 AM #6862007 0 CUP 07B North Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
10 Barcelona United Academy 07B
2:00 PM #6862005 4 Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 4 map
2 CUP 07B Pre-DA
Tuesday, September 17th, 2019
6:30 PM #6862035 2 Barca Academy CLB Messi 07 Liberty Park Liberty Park 13 map
2 Club Ohio*07B Green 1
Friday, September 20th, 2019
6:00 PM #6861992 1 WCSA 2007B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 16 map
2 Columbus United B'07 Lions
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
1:00 PM #6862038 4 CUP 07B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
1 WCSA 2007B Elite
7:00 PM #6862001 CO Dayton 07B Green Wright State University map
4 Barcelona United Academy 07B
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6862020 1 Barcelona United Academy 07B Ankeney Field 14 map
2 BSA Celtic B07 White
4:00 PM #6862027 2 CO Dayton 07B Green Wright State University map
3 CUP 07B Pre-DA
4:30 PM #6862046 1 CUP 07B North Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
6 Columbus United B'07 Lions
Wednesday, September 25th, 2019
6:30 PM #6862045 2 Barcelona United Academy 07B Darree Fields Field 5 map
1 Club Ohio*07B Green 1
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
8:30 AM #6861985 0 CUP 07B North Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
4 WCSA 2007B Elite
10:00 AM #6862002 2 Club Ohio*07B Green 1 Darree Darree 5 map
3 CUP 07B Pre-DA
11:00 AM #6861990 3 Barcelona United Academy 07B PASA Complex Field 3 map
1 TFA B07 Elite
4:00 PM #6862043 2 Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL Harvest Preparatory School map
0 TFA B07 Elite
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6861994 0 Barcelona United Academy 07B PASA Complex Field 2 map
0 CUP 07B Pre-DA
12:30 PM #6862041 0 WCSA 2007B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 16 map
0 CO Dayton 07B Green
2:30 PM #6862009 3 BSA Celtic B07 White Ankeney Soccer Complex #14 map
1 Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL
Friday, October 4th, 2019
6:00 PM #6862028 4 Columbus United B'07 Lions North Orange Park map
1 Barca Academy CLB Messi 07
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6862006 5 Club Ohio*07B Green 1 Darree Darree 5 map
CO Dayton 07B Green
Friday, October 11th, 2019
6:00 PM #6861984 1 CO Dayton 07B Green St Peter Catholic School map
3 BSA Celtic B07 White
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
10:30 AM #6862037 0 TFA B07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
0 BSA Celtic B07 White
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
10:00 AM #6861996 1 CUP 07B North Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
2 Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL
10:00 AM #6862034 2 CO Dayton 07B Green Wright State University map
2 Columbus United B'07 Lions
4:45 PM #6862031 0 BSA Celtic B07 White Ankeney Soccer Complex #14 map
1 Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6862040 0 Columbus United B'07 Lions North Orange Park map
4 Barcelona United Academy 07B
1:15 PM #6861991 2 Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 4 map
0 Club Ohio*07B Green 1
4:00 PM #6862008 2 WCSA 2007B Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 33 map
2 Barca Academy CLB Messi 07
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:00 AM #6862019 0 Club Ohio*07B Green 1 Darree Darree 5 map
3 WCSA 2007B Elite
11:00 AM #6862003 3 Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 4 map
0 TFA B07 Elite
5:30 PM #6862033 8 Barcelona United Academy 07B PASA Complex Field 1 map
0 Barca Academy CLB Messi 07
Wednesday, October 23rd, 2019
5:30 PM #6861986 0 Columbus United B'07 Lions North Orange Park map
1 Club Ohio*07B Green 1
Thursday, October 24th, 2019
5:30 PM #6862016 1 Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL Thompson Park Thompson Park #9 map
1 Columbus United B'07 Lions
Friday, October 25th, 2019
7:00 PM #6861997 3 BSA Celtic B07 White AIA Football field map
0 WCSA 2007B Elite
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
12:30 PM #6862011 0 Barca Academy CLB Messi 07 Liberty Park Liberty Park 13 map
3 BSA Celtic B07 White
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
4:45 AM #6862023 0 Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL Groveport Madison Turf Field map
0 Barcelona United Academy 07B
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
1:00 PM #6862014 CO Dayton 07B Green Kroc Center map
1 Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
10:45 AM #6862025 0 WCSA 2007B Elite Clinton Massie HS map
1 Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite
Saturday, March 14th, 2020
3:30 PM #6861993 TFA B07 Elite Tourney Game map
Club Ohio*07B Green 1
Saturday, March 21st, 2020
11:30 AM #6862026 TFA B07 Elite Taylor High School map
CUP 07B North
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
5:30 PM #6862022 CUP 07B Pre-DA CHCA MSL Stadium map
Columbus United B'07 Lions
Friday, March 27th, 2020
5:30 PM #6862018 CUP 07B North Grooms Grooms - Field B map
Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite
Wednesday, April 1st, 2020
6:30 PM #6862015 TFA B07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
CUP 07B Pre-DA
Saturday, April 4th, 2020
5:15 PM #6862042 CUP 07B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
BSA Celtic B07 White
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
10:15 AM #6862010 Columbus United B'07 Lions North Orange Park map
TFA B07 Elite
10:30 AM #6861983 CUP 07B Pre-DA Voice of America map
Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL
4:00 PM #6862013 Club Ohio*07B Green 1 Darree Darree 6 map
CUP 07B North
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
10:00 AM #6861988 Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL Harvest Preparatory School map
CO Dayton 07B Green
1:00 PM #6861989 Barca Academy CLB Messi 07 Tournament Game map
CUP 07B Pre-DA
5:00 PM #6862044 Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite Mt Notre Dame map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 07
5:45 PM #6861987 BSA Celtic B07 White AIA Football field map
CUP 07B North
Thursday, April 16th, 2020
6:00 PM #6862032 Club Ohio*07B Green 1 Darree Darree 6 map
Sporting Columbus 2007 NPL
Friday, April 17th, 2020
6:30 PM #6861998 Columbus United B'07 Lions North Orange Park map
Cincinnati Elite FC B07 Elite
Saturday, April 18th, 2020
10:45 AM #6862024 Club Ohio*07B Green 1 Tourney Game map
BSA Celtic B07 White
Sunday, April 19th, 2020
11:00 AM #6861982 TFA B07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 07
Saturday, May 2nd, 2020
12:15 PM #6861995 Barca Academy CLB Messi 07 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
CO Dayton 07B Green
Friday, May 8th, 2020
7:00 PM #6862039 CO Dayton 07B Green Kroc Center map
CUP 07B North
Sunday, May 17th, 2020
5:30 PM #6862000 Barca Academy CLB Messi 07 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
CUP 07B North
Wednesday, May 20th, 2020
6:30 PM #6862029 CUP 07B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
CUP 07B North
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
2:30 PM #6862004 BSA Celtic B07 White Beavercreek High School map
Columbus United B'07 Lions