Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Barca Academy CLB Messi 06 8 5 1 2 17 9 3
CUP 06B Pre-DA 8 5 2 1 16 19 7
Barcelona United Academy 06B 8 5 3 0 15 17 7
Metro FC B06 Rapids 6 4 1 1 13 15 5
NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite 6 4 1 1 13 16 6
TFA B06 Elite 9 3 4 2 11 10 11
KHA B06 Red 8 3 3 2 11 12 12
Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite 6 2 2 2 8 10 11
Club Ohio*06B Green 1 6 2 4 0 6 8 10
KHA B06 Blue 6 1 5 0 3 10 17
CUSE 06B Elite 5 0 4 1 1 5 22
STAR B2006 Phoenix 4 0 4 0 0 0 20
Schedule
Saturday, August 17th, 2019
11:30 AM #6862183 0 TFA B06 Elite Delco Park map
3 Metro FC B06 Rapids
1:00 PM #6862237 3 Barcelona United Academy 06B PASA Complex Field 1 map
0 STAR B2006 Phoenix
Sunday, August 18th, 2019
3:00 PM #6862193 3 Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 1 map
2 Barcelona United Academy 06B
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
9:40 AM #6862223 0 TFA B06 Elite Tourney Game map
2 Club Ohio*06B Green 1
10:00 AM #6862229 3 Metro FC B06 Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
0 CUP 06B Pre-DA
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
12:30 PM #6862185 2 CUP 06B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
0 KHA B06 Blue
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
4:00 PM #6862221 4 TFA B06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
0 CUSE 06B Elite
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6862222 1 Metro FC B06 Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
1 NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite
Friday, September 20th, 2019
6:30 PM #6862234 1 NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite Patricia Allyn Park 11v11 Field 2 map
0 Barca Academy CLB Messi 06
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
4:00 PM #6862184 2 Barca Academy CLB Messi 06 Liberty Park Liberty Park 13 map
0 STAR B2006 Phoenix
Monday, September 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #6862200 5 CUP 06B Pre-DA Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
0 CUSE 06B Elite
Friday, September 27th, 2019
7:30 PM #6862187 9 CUP 06B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
0 STAR B2006 Phoenix
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6862192 2 KHA B06 Blue Withrow High School map
7 NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite
1:00 PM #6862231 6 KHA B06 Red NKU Stadium map
0 STAR B2006 Phoenix
Friday, October 4th, 2019
5:45 PM #6862208 5 KHA B06 Blue Clear Creek Field 12 map
1 CUSE 06B Elite
6:00 PM #6862217 1 Barca Academy CLB Messi 06 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
0 Barcelona United Academy 06B
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
4:00 PM #6862189 5 NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite Patricia Allyn Park 11v11 Field 2 map
1 CUSE 06B Elite
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
11:00 AM #6862181 3 KHA B06 Red Tourney Game map
2 Club Ohio*06B Green 1
5:00 PM #6862188 0 TFA B06 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
0 Barca Academy CLB Messi 06
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
8:30 AM #6862199 0 KHA B06 Blue Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #2 map
2 TFA B06 Elite
11:30 AM #6862245 2 Club Ohio*06B Green 1 Schuler Park map
0 Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #6862219 3 Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 1 map
2 KHA B06 Blue
9:30 AM #6862216 2 NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite Patricia Allyn Park 11v11 Field 2 map
1 TFA B06 Elite
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:30 AM #6862194 2 Club Ohio*06B Green 1 Darree Darree map
5 Metro FC B06 Rapids
2:30 PM #6862214 2 Barca Academy CLB Messi 06 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
1 KHA B06 Red
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
10:00 AM #6862236 1 KHA B06 Red Dixie High School map
1 TFA B06 Elite
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019
1:30 PM #6862230 1 KHA B06 Blue Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #2 map
2 Barcelona United Academy 06B
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
1:30 PM #6862235 3 CUSE 06B Elite Riverside Park map
3 Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite
3:00 PM #6862243 1 Barcelona United Academy 06B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 TFA B06 Elite
4:00 PM #6862207 0 Club Ohio*06B Green 1 Spindler Spindler 3 map
1 CUP 06B Pre-DA
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
3:00 PM #6862239 0 Barca Academy CLB Messi 06 Olentangy Liberty HS stadium map
0 CUP 06B Pre-DA
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
12:00 PM #6862198 1 KHA B06 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
0 NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite
3:00 PM #6862226 4 Barcelona United Academy 06B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 CUP 06B Pre-DA
4:00 PM #6862206 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite Goshen Middle School Football Field map
2 Barca Academy CLB Messi 06
Friday, November 15th, 2019
7:00 PM #6862205 3 Metro FC B06 Rapids Centerville Legacy Field map
0 KHA B06 Red
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:00 PM #6862190 0 Club Ohio*06B Green 1 Groveport Maddison HS map
1 Barcelona United Academy 06B
Monday, November 18th, 2019
6:30 PM #6862191 0 Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite Milford High School - Turf map
0 KHA B06 Red
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #6862203 4 Barcelona United Academy 06B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 KHA B06 Red
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
12:00 PM #6862202 Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite Lakota West High School Turf map
Metro FC B06 Rapids
Thursday, March 5th, 2020
7:30 PM #6862196 2 CUP 06B Pre-DA Warren County Sports Park Multipurpose Championship Field (Turf) A map
0 TFA B06 Elite
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
4:00 PM #6862227 2 Barca Academy CLB Messi 06 Olentangy Liberty HS stadium map
0 Metro FC B06 Rapids
Saturday, March 14th, 2020
4:00 PM #6862215 Metro FC B06 Rapids Dayton Kroc Center map
Barcelona United Academy 06B
Saturday, March 21st, 2020
9:00 AM #6862204 STAR B2006 Phoenix Wyoming HS map
NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite
11:30 AM #6862195 CUSE 06B Elite Grooms Grooms - Field B map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 06
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
3:30 PM #6862182 CUSE 06B Elite Grooms Grooms - Field B map
Barcelona United Academy 06B
5:00 PM #6862224 STAR B2006 Phoenix Wyoming HS map
Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite
5:30 PM #6862246 CUP 06B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite
Saturday, March 28th, 2020
1:30 PM #6862242 Metro FC B06 Rapids Kyle Park Kyle Park - Field 3 map
STAR B2006 Phoenix
7:00 PM #6862218 CUP 06B Pre-DA Grooms Grooms - Field B map
KHA B06 Red
Sunday, March 29th, 2020
12:30 PM #6862220 STAR B2006 Phoenix Wyoming HS map
Club Ohio*06B Green 1
1:00 PM #6862213 Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 1 map
CUP 06B Pre-DA
4:00 PM #6862211 STAR B2006 Phoenix Wyoming HS map
CUSE 06B Elite
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
2:30 PM #6862228 CUSE 06B Elite Riverside Park map
Metro FC B06 Rapids
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
10:00 AM #6862238 KHA B06 Blue Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #1 map
Metro FC B06 Rapids
1:00 PM #6862210 Barcelona United Academy 06B PASA Complex Field 3 map
NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite
Saturday, April 18th, 2020
10:00 AM #6862240 NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite Tourney Game map
Club Ohio*06B Green 1
Sunday, April 19th, 2020
12:00 PM #6862186 NWC Alliance 06 Boys Elite Patricia Allyn Park 11v11 Field 2 map
Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite
Monday, April 20th, 2020
7:00 PM #6862197 STAR B2006 Phoenix Ross High School map
KHA B06 Blue
Thursday, April 23rd, 2020
5:30 PM #6862201 Club Ohio*06B Green 1 Darree Darree 10 map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 06
Wednesday, April 29th, 2020
7:30 PM #6862244 KHA B06 Red NKU Stadium map
CUSE 06B Elite
Saturday, May 2nd, 2020
10:00 AM #6862241 KHA B06 Blue Town and Country Sports Complex Turf 1 map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 06
Thursday, May 7th, 2020
7:00 PM #6862233 CUSE 06B Elite Clearcreek Clearcreek - Field 2 map
Club Ohio*06B Green 1
Wednesday, May 13th, 2020
7:00 PM #6862212 Club Ohio*06B Green 1 Wright State University map
KHA B06 Blue
Monday, May 18th, 2020
7:00 PM #6862232 TFA B06 Elite Taylor High School map
Cincinnati Elite FC B06 Elite
Wednesday, May 20th, 2020
7:30 PM #6862225 KHA B06 Red NKU Stadium map
KHA B06 Blue
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
12:30 PM #6862209 STAR B2006 Phoenix Wyoming HS map
TFA B06 Elite