Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
TFA G08 Elite 7 6 0 1 19 21 4
CUP 08G South I 10 6 3 1 19 20 15
CUP 08G North I 6 6 0 0 18 28 7
KHA G08 Red 6 4 1 1 13 20 8
CUP 08G North II 7 4 3 0 12 13 14
CWSC G08 Academy Elite 7 3 2 2 11 11 8
Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G 7 2 4 1 7 8 14
BSA Celtic G08 White 5 2 3 0 6 16 9
CUP 08G South II 8 1 6 1 4 4 19
WCSA 2008G Elite 8 1 6 1 4 8 24
FOSC G08 Elite 6 1 5 0 3 3 23
Barca Academy CLB Martens 08 5 0 3 2 2 5 12
Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
3:00 PM #6864268 2 FOSC G08 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 5 map
0 CUP 08G South II
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6864261 4 KHA G08 Red Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #1 map
1 CUP 08G North II
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6864282 3 BSA Celtic G08 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 17 map
4 TFA G08 Elite
12:00 PM #6864314 2 CUP 08G North II Posey map
1 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G
4:00 PM #6864271 0 WCSA 2008G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 6 map
2 CUP 08G South II
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:45 PM #6864313 0 CUP 08G South I Clearcreek map
0 WCSA 2008G Elite
3:00 PM #6864300 1 BSA Celtic G08 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 24 map
2 KHA G08 Red
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
4:00 PM #6864303 4 CUP 08G North I Posey map
2 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G
5:00 PM #6864289 0 CUP 08G South I Clearcreek map
3 TFA G08 Elite
5:30 PM #6864272 6 KHA G08 Red Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #1 map
1 FOSC G08 Elite
Friday, September 20th, 2019
6:30 PM #6864295 0 CUP 08G South II Clearcreek map
0 Barca Academy CLB Martens 08
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:25 AM #6864315 0 CUP 08G South II Clearcreek map
4 TFA G08 Elite
2:30 PM #6864273 2 Barca Academy CLB Martens 08 Liberty Park Liberty Park 01 map
3 CUP 08G South I
5:30 PM #6864256 2 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G PASA Complex Field 10 map
1 CUP 08G South I
5:45 PM #6864297 1 WCSA 2008G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 6 map
6 CUP 08G North I
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:45 PM #6864281 0 CUP 08G South II Clearcreek map
1 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G
2:50 PM #6864302 3 TFA G08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
0 WCSA 2008G Elite
Thursday, September 26th, 2019
6:30 PM #6864264 5 BSA Celtic G08 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 29 map
WCSA 2008G Elite
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #6864318 0 FOSC G08 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 5 map
6 BSA Celtic G08 White
2:10 PM #6864306 3 CUP 08G South I Clearcreek map
1 BSA Celtic G08 White
5:45 PM #6864310 1 WCSA 2008G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 6 map
3 CUP 08G North II
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
10:40 AM #6864263 4 CUP 08G North I Posey map
0 CWSC G08 Academy Elite
4:00 PM #6864280 5 KHA G08 Red Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #1 map
0 WCSA 2008G Elite
4:40 PM #6864301 3 CUP 08G North II Posey map
0 FOSC G08 Elite
Friday, October 4th, 2019
7:30 PM #6864304 2 CWSC G08 Academy Elite Valley Junction Valley Junction #90 map
0 CUP 08G South II
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
11:50 AM #6864267 4 CUP 08G South I Clearcreek map
2 KHA G08 Red
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
11:50 AM #6864308 7 CUP 08G North I Clearcreek Clearcreek - Field 2 map
1 CUP 08G South II
12:45 PM #6864299 3 CUP 08G South I Clearcreek map
1 CUP 08G North II
4:30 PM #6864307 1 KHA G08 Red Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #2 map
1 CWSC G08 Academy Elite
Tuesday, October 15th, 2019
5:45 PM #6864292 1 Barca Academy CLB Martens 08 Liberty Park Liberty Park 02 map
1 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G
6:30 PM #6864257 6 WCSA 2008G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 6 map
FOSC G08 Elite
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6864274 0 CUP 08G North II Posey map
4 CWSC G08 Academy Elite
1:30 PM #6864309 1 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G PASA Complex Field 9 map
3 TFA G08 Elite
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
10:30 AM #6864265 0 TFA G08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #1 - 9v9 map
0 CWSC G08 Academy Elite
10:40 AM #6864253 4 CUP 08G North I Posey map
2 Barca Academy CLB Martens 08
Friday, October 25th, 2019
7:30 PM #6864296 3 CWSC G08 Academy Elite Valley Junction Valley Junction #90 map
0 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:40 AM #6864255 3 CUP 08G North II Posey map
1 CUP 08G South II
12:00 PM #6864286 3 CUP 08G North I Posey map
1 CUP 08G South I
4:00 PM #6864262 0 Barca Academy CLB Martens 08 Liberty Park Liberty Park 02 map
4 TFA G08 Elite
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
5:00 PM #6864278 1 CWSC G08 Academy Elite Valley Junction Valley Junction #90 map
3 CUP 08G South I
Tuesday, October 29th, 2019
5:30 PM #6864311 0 FOSC G08 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 5 map
2 CUP 08G South I
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
2:30 PM #6864290 FOSC G08 Elite Ross High School map
CUP 08G North I
Sunday, March 29th, 2020
5:45 PM #6864270 BSA Celtic G08 White AIA Football field map
CUP 08G North I
Tuesday, April 7th, 2020
6:30 PM #6864298 FOSC G08 Elite Ross High School map
TFA G08 Elite
Friday, April 17th, 2020
6:00 PM #6864266 CUP 08G North II Posey Posey - Field Q (9v9) map
Barca Academy CLB Martens 08
Sunday, April 19th, 2020
5:30 PM #6864312 Barca Academy CLB Martens 08 Liberty Park Liberty Park 04 map
BSA Celtic G08 White
6:30 PM #6864254 TFA G08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
KHA G08 Red
Thursday, April 23rd, 2020
6:30 PM #6864291 WCSA 2008G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 28 map
CWSC G08 Academy Elite
Friday, April 24th, 2020
5:30 PM #6864293 KHA G08 Red Town & Country Sports Complex World Cup Field map
CUP 08G South II
Saturday, April 25th, 2020
4:30 PM #6864276 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G PASA Complex Field 8 map
BSA Celtic G08 White
Sunday, April 26th, 2020
10:30 AM #6864285 FOSC G08 Elite Ross High School map
CWSC G08 Academy Elite
10:30 AM #6864275 TFA G08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #12 - 9v9 map
CUP 08G North I
1:00 PM #6864305 Barca Academy CLB Martens 08 Liberty Park Liberty Park 04 map
KHA G08 Red
Tuesday, April 28th, 2020
7:00 PM #6864260 CUP 08G South II Clearcreek Clearcreek - Field 12 map
CUP 08G South I
Friday, May 1st, 2020
6:30 PM #6864284 WCSA 2008G Elite Lebanon Countryside YMCA Field 5 map
Barca Academy CLB Martens 08
Saturday, May 2nd, 2020
10:00 AM #6864258 CWSC G08 Academy Elite Valley Junction Valley Junction #90 map
BSA Celtic G08 White
11:30 AM #6864269 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G PASA Complex Field 1 map
WCSA 2008G Elite
3:00 PM #6864294 BSA Celtic G08 White Ankeney Soccer Complex Ankeney Field 11 map
CUP 08G North II
5:30 PM #6864279 Barca Academy CLB Martens 08 Liberty Park Liberty Park 04 map
FOSC G08 Elite
Sunday, May 3rd, 2020
10:30 AM #6864287 TFA G08 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #1 - 9v9 map
CUP 08G North II
11:30 AM #6864316 KHA G08 Red Town & Country Sports Complex Turf #1 map
CUP 08G North I
12:00 PM #6864317 CWSC G08 Academy Elite Valley Junction Valley Junction #90 map
Barca Academy CLB Martens 08
3:00 PM #6864259 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G PASA Complex Field 10 map
FOSC G08 Elite
Monday, May 4th, 2020
6:30 PM #6864288 CUP 08G South II Posey Posey - Field Q (9v9) map
BSA Celtic G08 White
Wednesday, May 20th, 2020
6:00 PM #6864277 CUP 08G North II Posey Posey - Field Q (9v9) map
CUP 08G North I
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
12:00 PM #6864283 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 08G PASA Complex Field 9 map
KHA G08 Red