Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
TFA G07 Elite 3 3 0 0 9 8 4
CUP 07G North II 2 2 0 0 6 2 0
CUP 07G South I 3 1 0 2 5 8 6
CWSC G07 Academy Elite 3 1 1 1 4 4 3
CUP 07G North I 1 1 0 0 3 8 1
Columbus United G'07 Lions 1 1 0 0 3 1 0
CO Dayton 07G Green 2 1 1 0 3 5 5
BSA Celtic G07 White 4 1 3 0 3 7 7
CUP 07G South II 2 1 1 0 3 4 5
WCSA 2007G Elite 5 1 4 0 3 5 15
CUSA G07 NPL 3 0 2 1 1 4 9
FOSC G07 Elite 1 0 1 0 0 1 2
Schedule
Sunday, August 18th, 2019
4:00 PM #6865133 0 WCSA 2007G Elite Patricia Allyn / Hoffman Reserve Field 8 map
1 Columbus United G'07 Lions
Friday, August 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #6865084 2 WCSA 2007G Elite Patricia Allyn / Hoffman Reserve Field 8 map
1 BSA Celtic G07 White
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
11:00 AM #6865114 2 BSA Celtic G07 White Ankeney Soccer Complex #14 map
4 CUP 07G South I
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
11:00 AM #6865081 2 CUP 07G South I Clearcreek map
2 CWSC G07 Academy Elite
1:30 PM #6865089 8 CUP 07G North I Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
1 WCSA 2007G Elite
2:00 PM #6865085 1 CUP 07G South II Clearcreek map
3 TFA G07 Elite
Wednesday, September 4th, 2019
6:30 PM #6865110 2 CUSA G07 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
3 CO Dayton 07G Green
Thursday, September 5th, 2019
6:30 PM #6865135 2 TFA G07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #10 - 11v11 map
1 FOSC G07 Elite
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:00 AM #6865100 2 CWSC G07 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
0 WCSA 2007G Elite
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:00 AM #6865132 0 BSA Celtic G07 White Ankeney Soccer Complex #14 map
1 CUP 07G North II
12:30 PM #6865111 2 WCSA 2007G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 16 map
3 CUP 07G South II
Thursday, September 12th, 2019
6:30 PM #6865090 4 BSA Celtic G07 White Ankeney Soccer Complex #14 map
0 CUSA G07 NPL
Friday, September 13th, 2019
6:30 PM #6865118 2 CO Dayton 07G Green Ankeney map
3 TFA G07 Elite
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #6865125 1 CUP 07G North II Fairfield High School map
0 CWSC G07 Academy Elite
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
9:00 AM #6865097 2 CUSA G07 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
2 CUP 07G South I
Friday, September 20th, 2019
6:30 PM #6865115 CUP 07G North II Posey map
FOSC G07 Elite
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
1:30 PM #6865124 FOSC G07 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
CUP 07G South II
1:30 PM #6865082 CUP 07G North II Posey map
TFA G07 Elite
3:00 PM #6865123 CUP 07G North I Posey map
CUSA G07 NPL
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:30 AM #6865120 CWSC G07 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
BSA Celtic G07 White
10:30 AM #6865073 CUSA G07 NPL Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
CUP 07G North II
11:00 AM #6865119 CUP 07G South I Clearcreek map
Columbus United G'07 Lions
6:00 PM #6865122 TFA G07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #10 - 11v11 map
WCSA 2007G Elite
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:45 AM #6865130 WCSA 2007G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 15 map
CUP 07G South I
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6865134 CUP 07G North I Posey map
CUP 07G South I
12:30 PM #6865077 CO Dayton 07G Green Patricia Allyn Park Hoffman Field A map
WCSA 2007G Elite
1:30 PM #6865137 CUP 07G South II Posey map
CUP 07G North II
Friday, October 4th, 2019
5:45 PM #6865074 TFA G07 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #10 - 11v11 map
CWSC G07 Academy Elite
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6865127 CUP 07G South II Clearcreek map
CWSC G07 Academy Elite
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
2:00 PM #6865116 CUP 07G North I Clearcreek map
CUP 07G South II
3:30 PM #6865086 CUP 07G South I Clearcreek map
CUP 07G North II
4:00 PM #6865131 CO Dayton 07G Green Ankeney map
Columbus United G'07 Lions
4:50 PM #6865128 FOSC G07 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
CUSA G07 NPL
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
3:00 PM #6865091 FOSC G07 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
WCSA 2007G Elite
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:30 AM #6865092 CWSC G07 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
CO Dayton 07G Green
4:30 PM #6865109 Columbus United G'07 Lions North Orange Park map
TFA G07 Elite
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:00 AM #6865093 Columbus United G'07 Lions North Orange Park map
CUP 07G North II
4:00 PM #6865076 Columbus United G'07 Lions North Orange Park map
CUP 07G North I
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
10:30 AM #6865104 CUP 07G North II Posey map
WCSA 2007G Elite
12:30 PM #6865107 CUP 07G South I Clearcreek map
TFA G07 Elite
2:00 PM #6865103 CWSC G07 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Miami Whitewater map
CUP 07G North I