Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Mercury G06 Red 1 1 0 0 3 3 0
BSA Celtic G06 White 1 1 0 0 3 4 1
Columbus United G'06 Lions 1 1 0 0 3 2 0
Express FC 2006 Girls Blue 1 1 0 0 3 1 0
FOSC G06 Elite 2 1 1 0 3 4 3
WCSA 2006G Elite 2 0 1 1 1 3 5
Alliance Cincy Elite G06 2 0 1 1 1 1 4
CUP 06G North I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CUSA G06 Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Ohio*06G Green 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northwest FC 2006G Orange (U14) 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
CUP 06G South I 1 0 1 0 0 1 4
Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
9:00 AM #6865232 2 WCSA 2006G Elite Patricia Allyn / Hoffman Reserve Field 8 map
4 FOSC G06 Elite
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
3:30 PM #6865228 1 CUP 06G South I Clearcreek map
4 BSA Celtic G06 White
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
8:00 AM #6865205 0 Alliance Cincy Elite G06 Miami Whitewater Soccer Complex Field 6 map
3 Mercury G06 Red
8:30 AM #6865202 1 Express FC 2006 Girls Blue Kilbourne Run - Field 11 map
0 FOSC G06 Elite
Tuesday, September 10th, 2019
6:30 PM #6865176 2 Columbus United G'06 Lions North Orange Park map
0 Northwest FC 2006G Orange (U14)
Friday, September 13th, 2019
6:30 PM #6865237 1 WCSA 2006G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 16 map
1 Alliance Cincy Elite G06
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:30 AM #6865190 BSA Celtic G06 White Ankeney Soccer Complex #14 map
FOSC G06 Elite
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6865201 Columbus United G'06 Lions North Orange Park map
CUP 06G South I
12:00 PM #6865204 WCSA 2006G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 16 map
CUP 06G North I
3:00 PM #6865226 FOSC G06 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
Northwest FC 2006G Orange (U14)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
3:00 PM #6865230 CUP 06G North I Posey map
Club Ohio*06G Green 1
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
10:30 AM #6865175 Club Ohio*06G Green 1 Darree Darree 4 map
CUP 06G South I
Thursday, October 3rd, 2019
6:00 PM #6865191 CUP 06G North I Clearcreek map
CUP 06G South I
Friday, October 4th, 2019
6:00 PM #6865229 Columbus United G'06 Lions Glen Oak Elementary School map
Express FC 2006 Girls Blue
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6865187 CUSA G06 Elite Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
Northwest FC 2006G Orange (U14)
3:00 PM #6865218 Mercury G06 Red Miami Whitewater #6 map
Express FC 2006 Girls Blue
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6865222 Express FC 2006 Girls Blue Spindler Park Spindler Park - Field 8 map
CUP 06G North I
2:30 PM #6865214 FOSC G06 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
Club Ohio*06G Green 1
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
10:30 AM #6865192 CUSA G06 Elite Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
Mercury G06 Red
12:00 PM #6865206 Northwest FC 2006G Orange (U14) Spindler Soccer Fields #12 map
BSA Celtic G06 White
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:30 AM #6865211 CUP 06G North I Posey map
Alliance Cincy Elite G06
11:30 AM #6865212 Columbus United G'06 Lions North Orange Park map
WCSA 2006G Elite
1:30 PM #6865208 FOSC G06 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
CUP 06G South I
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6865220 FOSC G06 Elite Fairfield Optimist Soccer Fields 6 map
CUSA G06 Elite
3:00 PM #6865182 WCSA 2006G Elite McClure Lebanon Sports Complex Field 16 map
Express FC 2006 Girls Blue
Thursday, October 24th, 2019
6:00 PM #6865234 Club Ohio*06G Green 1 Darree Darree 4 map
Columbus United G'06 Lions
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
11:30 AM #6865216 Alliance Cincy Elite G06 Clear Creek Field 5 map
Columbus United G'06 Lions
1:00 PM #6865210 BSA Celtic G06 White Ankeney Soccer Complex #14 map
Mercury G06 Red
2:00 PM #6865186 Club Ohio*06G Green 1 TBD map
WCSA 2006G Elite
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6865217 BSA Celtic G06 White Ankeney Soccer Complex #14 map
CUP 06G North I
2:00 PM #6865193 Northwest FC 2006G Orange (U14) Spindler Soccer Fields #12 map
WCSA 2006G Elite
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019
12:00 PM #6865227 Alliance Cincy Elite G06 Riverside Riverside #2 map
CUSA G06 Elite
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
5:30 PM #6865180 CUP 06G South I Grooms Grooms - Field B map
Northwest FC 2006G Orange (U14)
Sunday, November 10th, 2019
2:00 PM #6865238 Mercury G06 Red Western Hills High School map
FOSC G06 Elite
2:30 PM #6865203 Columbus United G'06 Lions Olentangy High School map
CUSA G06 Elite
3:30 PM #6865215 CUP 06G South I Grooms Grooms - Field B map
WCSA 2006G Elite