Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
OGFC 05 Girls Elite 4 4 0 0 12 10 3
Columbus United G'05 Lions 4 3 1 0 9 5 4
KHA G05 Red 4 2 2 0 6 6 6
Lakota FC G05 Black 5 2 3 0 6 4 5
CUP 05G South 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Sporting Queen City I G05 3 1 2 0 3 4 2
Barca Academy CLB Martens 05 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
Barcelona United Academy 05G 2 1 1 0 3 3 3
Sporting Columbus 2005 3 0 2 1 1 6 10
CWSC G05 Academy Elite 2 0 2 0 0 0 6
Schedule
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
1:00 PM #7253185 1 KHA G05 Red Mt. Notre Dame map
2 Columbus United G'05 Lions
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
9:30 AM #7253193 0 Columbus United G'05 Lions Olentangy High School map
2 OGFC 05 Girls Elite
10:30 AM #7253209 2 Lakota FC G05 Black Monroe High School map
0 CWSC G05 Academy Elite
1:00 PM #7253201 2 Sporting Columbus 2005 Ohio Dominican University (ODU) map
3 KHA G05 Red
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:00 PM #7253226 1 Lakota FC G05 Black Monroe High School map
2 Barcelona United Academy 05G
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
1:00 PM #7253219 0 CWSC G05 Academy Elite Oak Hills High School map
4 Sporting Queen City I G05
4:30 PM #7253222 2 CUP 05G South Walnut Hills HS map
0 Lakota FC G05 Black
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:45 PM #7253186 0 Barca Academy CLB Martens 05 Olentangy Liberty HS stadium map
1 Lakota FC G05 Black
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
9:00 AM #7253202 1 OGFC 05 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
0 Sporting Queen City I G05
9:00 AM #7253203 1 Columbus United G'05 Lions Olentangy High School map
0 Lakota FC G05 Black
1:30 PM #7253200 0 CUP 05G South Walnut Hills HS map
2 Barca Academy CLB Martens 05
5:00 PM #7253206 5 OGFC 05 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
2 Sporting Columbus 2005
5:30 PM #7253221 2 Columbus United G'05 Lions Olentangy High School map
1 Barcelona United Academy 05G
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
2:00 PM #7253188 2 Sporting Columbus 2005 Ohio Dominican University (ODU) map
2 CUP 05G South
2:15 PM #7253228 2 OGFC 05 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
1 KHA G05 Red
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
4:00 PM #7253196 1 KHA G05 Red Withrow High School map
0 Sporting Queen City I G05
Friday, March 13th, 2020
7:30 PM #7253194 CUP 05G South Walnut Hills HS map
CWSC G05 Academy Elite
Sunday, March 15th, 2020
2:15 PM #7253198 CUP 05G South Walnut Hills HS map
Barcelona United Academy 05G
Monday, March 16th, 2020
7:00 PM #7253212 Sporting Columbus 2005 Ohio Dominican University (ODU) map
Columbus United G'05 Lions
Saturday, March 21st, 2020
9:00 AM #7253189 CWSC G05 Academy Elite Ross High School map
OGFC 05 Girls Elite
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
10:00 AM #7253229 CWSC G05 Academy Elite Oak Hills High School map
Sporting Columbus 2005
Sunday, March 29th, 2020
7:15 PM #7253207 KHA G05 Red Withrow High School map
CUP 05G South
Saturday, April 4th, 2020
10:30 AM #7253216 CUP 05G South Withrow High School map
Columbus United G'05 Lions
12:30 PM #7253217 Barcelona United Academy 05G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
OGFC 05 Girls Elite
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
12:00 PM #7253223 Sporting Columbus 2005 Ohio Dominican University (ODU) map
Sporting Queen City I G05
4:00 PM #7253211 OGFC 05 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
CUP 05G South
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
12:45 PM #7253220 Barca Academy CLB Martens 05 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
OGFC 05 Girls Elite
Saturday, April 18th, 2020
12:00 PM #7253204 Barcelona United Academy 05G Tournament Game map
CWSC G05 Academy Elite
Sunday, April 19th, 2020
12:00 PM #7253210 Barcelona United Academy 05G Tournament Game map
KHA G05 Red
Tuesday, April 21st, 2020
7:00 PM #7253190 Barcelona United Academy 05G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
Sporting Columbus 2005
Wednesday, April 22nd, 2020
7:15 PM #7253213 Sporting Queen City I G05 Goshen Middle School map
Lakota FC G05 Black
Sunday, April 26th, 2020
10:45 AM #7253218 Barca Academy CLB Martens 05 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
KHA G05 Red
5:00 PM #7253197 Barca Academy CLB Martens 05 Ohio Dominican University map
Sporting Columbus 2005
Wednesday, April 29th, 2020
6:45 PM #7253225 Sporting Queen City I G05 Goshen Middle School map
CUP 05G South
Sunday, May 3rd, 2020
4:15 PM #7253187 Sporting Queen City I G05 Goshen Middle School map
Barcelona United Academy 05G
Tuesday, May 5th, 2020
6:00 PM #7253227 Barca Academy CLB Martens 05 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
Columbus United G'05 Lions
7:00 PM #7253195 Lakota FC G05 Black Warren County Sports Park Multipurpose turf field A map
OGFC 05 Girls Elite
Tuesday, May 12th, 2020
6:15 PM #7253208 Barcelona United Academy 05G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
Barca Academy CLB Martens 05
Sunday, May 17th, 2020
2:00 PM #7253214 CWSC G05 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Valley Junction map
Barca Academy CLB Martens 05
Thursday, May 21st, 2020
6:45 PM #7253224 CWSC G05 Academy Elite CWSC Training Centers Valley Junction map
KHA G05 Red
Saturday, May 30th, 2020
10:00 AM #7253192 KHA G05 Red Withrow High School map
Lakota FC G05 Black
1:30 PM #7253205 Sporting Queen City I G05 North Park map
Columbus United G'05 Lions
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
11:00 AM #7253215 Lakota FC G05 Black Warren County Sports Park Multipurpose turf field B map
Sporting Columbus 2005
11:45 AM #7253191 Sporting Queen City I G05 Milford High School map
Barca Academy CLB Martens 05
12:00 PM #7253199 Columbus United G'05 Lions North Park map
CWSC G05 Academy Elite