Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Barca Academy CLB Martens 04 4 3 1 0 9 4 2
Barcelona United Academy 04G 4 2 1 1 7 9 4
OGFC 04 Girls Elite 4 2 2 0 6 6 6
Lakota FC G04 Black 5 2 3 0 6 7 12
CWSC G04 Academy Elite 4 1 1 2 5 3 3
Metro FC G04 Rapids 2 1 0 1 4 3 2
Sporting Queen City I G04 2 1 1 0 3 3 1
Worthington United 94 04G Navy I 2 1 1 0 3 3 2
KHA G04 Blue 4 0 2 2 2 4 6
Warrior G04 Elite 3 0 1 2 2 0 4
Schedule
Saturday, November 9th, 2019
3:00 PM #7253574 2 Lakota FC G04 Black Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #1 map
1 Worthington United 94 04G Navy I
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
12:30 PM #7253590 3 OGFC 04 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
2 KHA G04 Blue
3:00 PM #7253589 0 Warrior G04 Elite Kumler Field map
4 Lakota FC G04 Black
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
3:00 PM #7253606 0 KHA G04 Blue Mt. Notre Dame map
0 Warrior G04 Elite
5:00 PM #7253598 1 Barca Academy CLB Martens 04 Olentangy Liberty HS stadium map
0 OGFC 04 Girls Elite
Wednesday, November 20th, 2019
6:30 PM #7253569 3 Sporting Queen City I G04 Anderson High School map
0 Lakota FC G04 Black
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
10:45 AM #7253586 1 CWSC G04 Academy Elite Oak Hills High School map
0 Sporting Queen City I G04
11:00 AM #7253601 1 Barcelona United Academy 04G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
1 KHA G04 Blue
3:15 PM #7253595 0 Warrior G04 Elite Oak Hills HS map
0 CWSC G04 Academy Elite
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
12:30 PM #7253565 1 OGFC 04 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
2 Barcelona United Academy 04G
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
2:00 PM #7253607 0 Barcelona United Academy 04G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
1 Barca Academy CLB Martens 04
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
9:45 AM #7253582 Sporting Queen City I G04 Goshen Middle School map
Metro FC G04 Rapids
10:00 AM #7253594 0 Lakota FC G04 Black Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #1 map
2 Barca Academy CLB Martens 04
11:00 AM #7253581 1 CWSC G04 Academy Elite Deer Park High School map
2 OGFC 04 Girls Elite
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
1:00 PM #7253579 1 Lakota FC G04 Black Voice of America Park Voice of America Park Field #1 map
6 Barcelona United Academy 04G
2:00 PM #7253580 2 Worthington United 94 04G Navy I Worthington Kilbourne High School WKHS Stadium Turf map
0 Barca Academy CLB Martens 04
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
11:00 AM #7253567 2 Metro FC G04 Rapids Dayton Kroc Center map
1 KHA G04 Blue
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
12:00 PM #7253603 1 CWSC G04 Academy Elite Deer Park High School map
1 Metro FC G04 Rapids
Saturday, March 14th, 2020
4:00 PM #7253568 Worthington United 94 04G Navy I Thomas Worthington HS Turf map
CWSC G04 Academy Elite
Sunday, March 15th, 2020
12:00 PM #7253592 CWSC G04 Academy Elite Deer Park High School map
Barcelona United Academy 04G
5:15 PM #7253608 Sporting Queen City I G04 Lakota West High School map
OGFC 04 Girls Elite
Thursday, March 19th, 2020
7:45 PM #7253572 OGFC 04 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
Warrior G04 Elite
Saturday, March 21st, 2020
2:00 PM #7253566 Warrior G04 Elite Warrior Soccer Complex 9 map
Barca Academy CLB Martens 04
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
2:00 PM #7253578 KHA G04 Blue Mt. Notre Dame map
Worthington United 94 04G Navy I
Saturday, March 28th, 2020
12:00 PM #7253570 KHA G04 Blue Withrow High School map
CWSC G04 Academy Elite
Sunday, March 29th, 2020
5:30 PM #7253584 KHA G04 Blue Anderson High School map
Lakota FC G04 Black
Saturday, April 4th, 2020
5:30 PM #7253604 Lakota FC G04 Black Xavier University map
OGFC 04 Girls Elite
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
10:00 AM #7253591 Worthington United 94 04G Navy I Worthington Kilbourne High School WKHS Stadium Turf map
Sporting Queen City I G04
4:30 PM #7253577 Barca Academy CLB Martens 04 Olentangy Liberty HS stadium map
CWSC G04 Academy Elite
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
4:00 PM #7253573 Sporting Queen City I G04 Anderson High School map
Barcelona United Academy 04G
Wednesday, April 22nd, 2020
6:30 PM #7253593 Metro FC G04 Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
Warrior G04 Elite
Wednesday, April 29th, 2020
6:30 PM #7253596 Barcelona United Academy 04G PASA Complex Field 1 map
Worthington United 94 04G Navy I
Saturday, May 2nd, 2020
11:00 AM #7253599 Metro FC G04 Rapids Dayton Kroc Center map
Lakota FC G04 Black
Sunday, May 3rd, 2020
11:30 AM #7253585 Metro FC G04 Rapids Delco Park Delco Park Field 3 map
Barcelona United Academy 04G
Monday, May 11th, 2020
7:00 PM #7253609 Lakota FC G04 Black Xavier University map
CWSC G04 Academy Elite
Wednesday, May 13th, 2020
7:45 PM #7253587 OGFC 04 Girls Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
Worthington United 94 04G Navy I
Thursday, May 14th, 2020
6:45 PM #7253597 Sporting Queen City I G04 Goshen Middle School map
KHA G04 Blue
Sunday, May 17th, 2020
12:00 PM #7253588 KHA G04 Blue Withrow High School map
Barca Academy CLB Martens 04
Wednesday, May 20th, 2020
6:00 PM #7253576 Metro FC G04 Rapids Athletes In Action map
OGFC 04 Girls Elite
Thursday, May 21st, 2020
6:45 PM #7253575 Warrior G04 Elite Warrior Soccer Complex 9 map
Sporting Queen City I G04
Tuesday, May 26th, 2020
6:30 PM #7253602 Warrior G04 Elite Warrior Soccer Complex 9 map
Worthington United 94 04G Navy I
Friday, May 29th, 2020
7:15 PM #7253583 Barcelona United Academy 04G PASA Complex Field 2 map
Warrior G04 Elite
Saturday, May 30th, 2020
5:30 PM #7253571 Barca Academy CLB Martens 04 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
Metro FC G04 Rapids
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
12:00 PM #7253605 Worthington United 94 04G Navy I Thomas Worthington HS Turf map
Metro FC G04 Rapids
3:45 PM #7253600 Barca Academy CLB Martens 04 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
Sporting Queen City I G04