Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Barcelona United Academy 05B 4 2 0 2 8 15 6
Columbus United B'05 Lions 3 2 0 1 7 10 3
OGFC 05 Boys Elite 4 2 1 1 7 7 2
Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite 5 1 1 3 6 9 6
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 2 1 0 1 4 9 1
CUP 05B Black 2 1 1 0 3 4 5
Metro FC B05 Rapids 3 0 1 2 2 3 5
Club Ohio 05B Green 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 2
CUSA B05 Elite 2 0 1 1 1 2 7
TFA B05 Elite 4 0 4 0 0 3 27
Schedule
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
1:00 PM #7253788 2 CUSA B05 Elite Magsig Legacy Turf map
2 Club Ohio 05B Green 1
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #7253803 2 TFA B05 Elite Taylor High School map
10 Barcelona United Academy 05B
1:00 PM #7253814 1 Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 Olentangy Liberty HS stadium map
1 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
11:00 AM #7253819 1 Metro FC B05 Rapids Centerville Legacy Field map
1 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite
2:00 PM #7253807 0 CUSA B05 Elite Magsig Legacy Turf map
5 Columbus United B'05 Lions
5:30 PM #7253821 4 CUP 05B Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
1 TFA B05 Elite
Tuesday, December 3rd, 2019
7:00 PM #7253792 2 Barcelona United Academy 05B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 Columbus United B'05 Lions
Wednesday, December 4th, 2019
6:30 PM #7253817 4 OGFC 05 Boys Elite Beavercreek High School map
0 CUP 05B Black
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
10:45 AM #7253802 0 Metro FC B05 Rapids Beavercreek High School map
2 OGFC 05 Boys Elite
12:00 PM #7253827 0 TFA B05 Elite Taylor High School map
8 Barca Academy CLB Messi 05
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
11:00 AM #7253824 3 Columbus United B'05 Lions Otterbein University Memorial Stadium map
1 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
11:00 AM #7253795 1 Barcelona United Academy 05B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
0 OGFC 05 Boys Elite
12:45 PM #7253799 5 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite Mt Notre Dame map
0 TFA B05 Elite
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
11:30 AM #7253813 2 Barcelona United Academy 05B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 Metro FC B05 Rapids
3:00 PM #7253789 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite Milford High School - Turf map
1 OGFC 05 Boys Elite
Sunday, March 15th, 2020
12:30 PM #7253796 Columbus United B'05 Lions Capital University map
Metro FC B05 Rapids
Saturday, March 21st, 2020
11:00 AM #7253823 Metro FC B05 Rapids Dayton Kroc Center map
Club Ohio 05B Green 1
7:30 PM #7253818 Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 Olentangy Liberty HS stadium map
Columbus United B'05 Lions
Sunday, March 29th, 2020
12:00 PM #7253790 CUP 05B Black Warren County Sports Park Multipurpose Championship Field (Turf) B map
Club Ohio 05B Green 1
5:00 PM #7253809 Barcelona United Academy 05B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite
Saturday, April 4th, 2020
2:00 PM #7253785 Columbus United B'05 Lions North Orange Park map
TFA B05 Elite
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
4:30 PM #7253805 TFA B05 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
Metro FC B05 Rapids
Wednesday, April 8th, 2020
7:45 PM #7253793 OGFC 05 Boys Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
TFA B05 Elite
Thursday, April 9th, 2020
6:30 PM #7253815 Club Ohio 05B Green 1 Darree Darree 9 map
Barcelona United Academy 05B
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
2:00 PM #7253822 CUSA B05 Elite Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
Barcelona United Academy 05B
Thursday, April 16th, 2020
6:00 PM #7253797 Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
Club Ohio 05B Green 1
Sunday, April 19th, 2020
1:00 PM #7253829 Club Ohio 05B Green 1 Darree Darree 9 map
Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite
4:00 PM #7253791 Metro FC B05 Rapids Tourney Game map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05
Tuesday, April 21st, 2020
6:30 PM #7253787 CUP 05B Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
Metro FC B05 Rapids
Monday, April 27th, 2020
6:45 PM #7253828 Columbus United B'05 Lions North Park map
OGFC 05 Boys Elite
Thursday, April 30th, 2020
7:00 PM #7253804 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 1 map
CUP 05B Black
Friday, May 1st, 2020
6:00 PM #7253820 OGFC 05 Boys Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05
6:00 PM #7253798 CUP 05B Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
CUSA B05 Elite
Sunday, May 3rd, 2020
6:00 PM #7253825 Metro FC B05 Rapids Wright State University Alumni Field. map
CUSA B05 Elite
Monday, May 18th, 2020
6:50 PM #7253816 TFA B05 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #10 - 11v11 map
CUSA B05 Elite
Friday, May 22nd, 2020
6:00 PM #7253800 CUSA B05 Elite Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05
Saturday, May 23rd, 2020
11:00 AM #7253826 Barcelona United Academy 05B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
CUP 05B Black
Sunday, May 24th, 2020
6:00 PM #7253794 Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 1 map
CUSA B05 Elite
6:00 PM #7253812 TFA B05 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #10 - 11v11 map
Club Ohio 05B Green 1
Friday, May 29th, 2020
7:00 PM #7253811 OGFC 05 Boys Elite Beavercreek High School map
CUSA B05 Elite
Saturday, May 30th, 2020
1:00 PM #7253808 CUP 05B Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 05
5:00 PM #7253801 Club Ohio 05B Green 1 Darree Darree 9 map
Columbus United B'05 Lions
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
10:45 AM #7253786 Barca Academy CLB Messi 05 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
Barcelona United Academy 05B
1:00 PM #7253806 Club Ohio 05B Green 1 Darree Darree 9 map
OGFC 05 Boys Elite
2:00 PM #7253810 Columbus United B'05 Lions North Orange Park map
CUP 05B Black