Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Columbus United B'03 Lions 5 4 0 1 13 12 3
TFA B03 Elite 4 4 0 0 12 14 5
Sporting Columbus 2003 7 4 3 0 12 17 15
Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite 4 3 1 0 9 10 6
Club Ohio 03B Green 1 3 2 0 1 7 7 1
CUSE 03B Elite 4 1 2 1 4 5 13
OGFC 03 Boys Black 6 1 4 1 4 10 14
Barca Academy CLB Messi 03 4 0 3 1 1 2 5
CUP 03B Black 5 0 4 1 1 4 13
FC Columbus Barcelona U17B 2 0 2 0 0 1 7
Schedule
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
10:45 AM #7253928 3 OGFC 03 Boys Black Beavercreek High School map
2 Sporting Columbus 2003
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
11:15 AM #7253940 2 Columbus United B'03 Lions Olentangy High School map
1 OGFC 03 Boys Black
Friday, November 22nd, 2019
6:30 PM #7253941 4 Sporting Columbus 2003 Ohio Dominican University (ODU) map
0 FC Columbus Barcelona U17B
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #7253952 5 Sporting Columbus 2003 Ohio Dominican University (ODU) map
1 CUSE 03B Elite
1:00 PM #7253942 1 CUP 03B Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
2 TFA B03 Elite
4:15 PM #7253944 1 Club Ohio 03B Green 1 Grove City Christian map
Barca Academy CLB Messi 03
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
4:20 PM #7253962 1 OGFC 03 Boys Black Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #2 map
3 Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
11:00 AM #7253946 2 CUP 03B Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
3 Sporting Columbus 2003
2:00 PM #7253945 1 CUSE 03B Elite Riverside Park map
6 TFA B03 Elite
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
1:00 PM #7253949 2 Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite Goshen Middle School Football Field map
1 Barca Academy CLB Messi 03
2:00 PM #7253958 3 Columbus United B'03 Lions Grandview Heights High School map
1 FC Columbus Barcelona U17B
4:00 PM #7253938 1 OGFC 03 Boys Black Beavercreek High School map
1 Club Ohio 03B Green 1
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
2:15 PM #7253965 3 TFA B03 Elite Beavercreek High School map
2 OGFC 03 Boys Black
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
1:00 PM #7253967 0 CUSE 03B Elite CHCA MSL Stadium map
0 Columbus United B'03 Lions
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
9:00 AM #7253956 2 OGFC 03 Boys Black Beavercreek High School map
3 CUSE 03B Elite
11:00 AM #7253953 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite Milford High School - Turf map
3 TFA B03 Elite
12:00 PM #7253937 1 Sporting Columbus 2003 Ohio Dominican University (ODU) map
3 Columbus United B'03 Lions
Monday, March 2nd, 2020
6:00 PM #7253969 2 Sporting Columbus 2003 Ohio Dominican University (ODU) map
1 Barca Academy CLB Messi 03
Friday, March 6th, 2020
7:00 PM #7253935 4 Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite Goshen Middle School Football Field map
1 CUP 03B Black
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
11:00 AM #7253930 5 Club Ohio 03B Green 1 Grove City Christian map
Sporting Columbus 2003
3:00 PM #7253960 0 CUP 03B Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
4 Columbus United B'03 Lions
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
10:00 AM #7253929 0 CUP 03B Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
0 Barca Academy CLB Messi 03
Sunday, March 15th, 2020
1:00 PM #7253961 Club Ohio 03B Green 1 Grove City Christian map
CUSE 03B Elite
Saturday, March 21st, 2020
5:45 PM #7253959 Barca Academy CLB Messi 03 Olentangy Liberty HS stadium map
TFA B03 Elite
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
10:00 AM #7253963 Sporting Columbus 2003 Harvest Preparatory School map
TFA B03 Elite
Saturday, March 28th, 2020
4:00 PM #7253955 Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite Goshen Middle School Football Field map
Sporting Columbus 2003
Saturday, April 4th, 2020
10:00 AM #7253950 FC Columbus Barcelona U17B Grandview Heights High School Stadium map
Club Ohio 03B Green 1
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
1:00 PM #7253936 TFA B03 Elite Blue Ash Sports Complex map
FC Columbus Barcelona U17B
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
1:30 PM #7253931 TFA B03 Elite Blue Ash Sports Complex map
Columbus United B'03 Lions
6:00 PM #7253943 CUSE 03B Elite Riverside Park map
Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite
Friday, April 17th, 2020
6:15 PM #7253925 CUSE 03B Elite Riverside Park map
FC Columbus Barcelona U17B
Saturday, April 18th, 2020
5:30 PM #7253939 Barca Academy CLB Messi 03 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
CUSE 03B Elite
Tuesday, April 21st, 2020
6:00 PM #7253964 Barca Academy CLB Messi 03 Liberty Park Liberty Park 13 map
FC Columbus Barcelona U17B
Wednesday, April 29th, 2020
6:00 PM #7253933 CUSE 03B Elite Marr Park Marr Park - Field 1 map
CUP 03B Black
Sunday, May 3rd, 2020
2:00 PM #7253934 Barca Academy CLB Messi 03 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
OGFC 03 Boys Black
Tuesday, May 12th, 2020
6:45 PM #7253954 Barca Academy CLB Messi 03 Liberty Park Liberty Park 07 map
Columbus United B'03 Lions
Wednesday, May 20th, 2020
6:00 PM #7253948 Columbus United B'03 Lions North Orange Park map
Club Ohio 03B Green 1
7:00 PM #7253951 OGFC 03 Boys Black Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
CUP 03B Black
Friday, May 22nd, 2020
6:15 PM #7253957 Club Ohio 03B Green 1 Darree Darree 7 map
CUP 03B Black
6:30 PM #7253947 FC Columbus Barcelona U17B Grandview Heights High School Stadium map
OGFC 03 Boys Black
7:00 PM #7253926 Columbus United B'03 Lions North Orange Park map
Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite
Saturday, May 23rd, 2020
4:00 PM #7253968 FC Columbus Barcelona U17B Grandview Heights High School Stadium map
CUP 03B Black
Sunday, May 24th, 2020
1:00 PM #7253932 FC Columbus Barcelona U17B Grandview Heights High School Stadium map
Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite
Saturday, May 30th, 2020
2:00 PM #7253927 TFA B03 Elite Blue Ash Sports Complex map
Club Ohio 03B Green 1
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
1:00 PM #7253966 Club Ohio 03B Green 1 Darree Darree 1 map
Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Elite