Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
CUSE 04B Elite 4 3 1 0 9 8 5
OGFC 04 Boys Elite 4 2 1 1 7 5 3
Columbus United B'04 Lions 3 2 1 0 6 4 4
CUP 04B Black 3 2 1 0 6 3 4
Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite 3 1 0 2 5 3 2
TFA B04 Elite 1 1 0 0 3 3 0
CUSA B04 Elite 3 0 2 1 1 5 7
Barcelona United Academy 04B 1 0 1 0 0 1 2
STAR B2004 Tempest 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
Club Ohio 04B Green 1 2 0 2 0 0 1 4
Schedule
Saturday, November 16th, 2019
2:15 PM #7256319 0 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Beavercreek High School map
0 Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite
Sunday, November 17th, 2019
11:30 AM #7256309 2 CUSA B04 Elite Goshen HS map
2 Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite
4:30 PM #7256290 1 CUSE 04B Elite Grooms Grooms - Field B map
0 STAR B2004 Tempest
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019
4:30 PM #7256285 2 Columbus United B'04 Lions Groveport Madison High School map
1 Barcelona United Academy 04B
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
11:00 AM #7256320 1 CUP 04B Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
Club Ohio 04B Green 1
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
2:40 PM #7256296 1 Columbus United B'04 Lions Tourney game map
0 OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
12:00 PM #7256326 3 CUSE 04B Elite Riverside Park map
2 CUSA B04 Elite
3:30 PM #7256300 0 CUP 04B Black Grooms Grooms - Field B map
3 TFA B04 Elite
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
3:00 PM #7256329 1 Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite Goshen Middle School Football Field map
0 STAR B2004 Tempest
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020
6:00 PM #7256310 3 CUSE 04B Elite Riverside Park map
1 Columbus United B'04 Lions
Saturday, February 29th, 2020
12:30 PM #7256305 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Beavercreek High School map
Barcelona United Academy 04B
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
10:45 AM #7256287 1 CUSE 04B Elite Beavercreek High School map
2 OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
5:00 PM #7256286 1 CUSA B04 Elite Blue Ash Sports Center/ Grooms Field B map
2 CUP 04B Black
6:45 PM #7256302 3 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Miamisburg High School map
1 Club Ohio 04B Green 1
Sunday, March 15th, 2020
11:00 AM #7256317 Club Ohio 04B Green 1 Grove City Christian map
CUSE 04B Elite
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
12:30 PM #7256324 Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite Milford High School - Turf map
Columbus United B'04 Lions
Friday, March 27th, 2020
7:30 PM #7256299 Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite Goshen Middle School Football Field map
Barcelona United Academy 04B
Saturday, March 28th, 2020
3:00 PM #7256321 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
CUSE 04B Elite
Sunday, March 29th, 2020
10:45 AM #7256304 Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite Milford High School - Turf map
CUSE 04B Elite
3:00 PM #7256327 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
CUP 04B Black
Wednesday, April 1st, 2020
7:00 PM #7256293 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
Club Ohio 04B Green 1
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
9:30 AM #7256313 CUSA B04 Elite Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Tuesday, April 7th, 2020
7:00 PM #7256325 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Wright State University Alumni Field map
TFA B04 Elite
Thursday, April 9th, 2020
6:30 PM #7256295 Club Ohio 04B Green 1 Darree Darree 1 map
CUSA B04 Elite
7:00 PM #7256312 STAR B2004 Tempest Ross High School map
Barcelona United Academy 04B
Friday, April 10th, 2020
7:30 PM #7256314 Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite Mt Notre Dame map
CUP 04B Black
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
12:00 PM #7256318 Columbus United B'04 Lions North Park map
CUP 04B Black
12:30 PM #7256294 TFA B04 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite
Tuesday, April 14th, 2020
6:00 PM #7256322 CUSA B04 Elite Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 50 map
TFA B04 Elite
7:45 PM #7256291 OGFC 04 Boys Elite Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #3 map
CUP 04B Black
Wednesday, April 22nd, 2020
6:30 PM #7256308 CUP 04B Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
CUSE 04B Elite
Tuesday, April 28th, 2020
7:00 PM #7256316 Barcelona United Academy 04B Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
TFA B04 Elite
Friday, May 1st, 2020
6:00 PM #7256303 CUSA B04 Elite Oak Grove Park (CUSA) Field 51 map
Barcelona United Academy 04B
Sunday, May 3rd, 2020
11:00 AM #7256306 Club Ohio 04B Green 1 Darree Darree 7 map
STAR B2004 Tempest
1:30 PM #7256292 Columbus United B'04 Lions Olentangy High School map
CUSA B04 Elite
Tuesday, May 5th, 2020
6:00 PM #7256298 TFA B04 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
CUSE 04B Elite
Wednesday, May 6th, 2020
6:30 PM #7256297 CUP 04B Black Marr Park Marr Park - Field 5 map
STAR B2004 Tempest
Tuesday, May 12th, 2020
6:00 PM #7256288 TFA B04 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
STAR B2004 Tempest
Thursday, May 21st, 2020
6:30 PM #7256328 Club Ohio 04B Green 1 Darree Darree 1 map
Columbus United B'04 Lions
7:00 PM #7256323 STAR B2004 Tempest Ross High School map
OGFC 04 Boys Elite
Saturday, May 23rd, 2020
10:00 AM #7256307 TFA B04 Elite TFA Harrison Soccer Complex (TSC) TFA Harrison Field #13 - 11v11 map
Columbus United B'04 Lions
6:30 PM #7256315 STAR B2004 Tempest Ross High School map
CUSA B04 Elite
Saturday, May 30th, 2020
4:00 PM #7256311 TFA B04 Elite Blue Ash Sports Complex map
Club Ohio 04B Green 1
7:00 PM #7256301 STAR B2004 Tempest Ross High School map
Columbus United B'04 Lions
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
3:00 PM #7256289 Club Ohio 04B Green 1 Darree Darree 1 map
Cincinnati Elite FC B04 Elite