Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite 5 3 0 2 11 17 7
FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B 3 2 0 1 7 12 3
CUSE 02B Elite 4 2 1 1 7 10 8
USA Elite 02B Red 3 2 1 0 6 8 6
DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase 3 1 0 2 5 4 3
Alliance Cincy Elite B02 3 1 2 0 3 5 6
OGFC 02 Boys Black 4 1 3 0 3 6 11
Club Ohio 02B Green Elite 1 0 1 0 0 2 4
Worthington United 94 02B Navy I 2 0 2 0 0 2 6
TFA B01 Elite 2 0 2 0 0 1 13
Schedule
Friday, November 22nd, 2019
6:00 PM #7256534 1 DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase Bellbrook High School Turf Field map
1 CUSE 02B Elite
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
12:00 PM #7256532 1 Alliance Cincy Elite B02 Riverside Riverside #1 map
2 Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
12:00 PM #7256548 6 FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B Grandview Heights High School Stadium map
0 TFA B01 Elite
2:00 PM #7256517 1 DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase Bellbrook High School Turf Field map
1 Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite
4:00 PM #7256519 3 CUSE 02B Elite Riverside Park map
1 Alliance Cincy Elite B02
Tuesday, December 3rd, 2019
6:30 PM #7256511 1 OGFC 02 Boys Black Beavercreek High School map
2 DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
12:30 PM #7256525 3 Alliance Cincy Elite B02 Anderson High School map
1 OGFC 02 Boys Black
1:00 PM #7256530 4 FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B Grandview Heights High School Stadium map
1 Worthington United 94 02B Navy I
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
3:00 PM #7256542 4 USA Elite 02B Red World Harvest Church map
2 Club Ohio 02B Green Elite
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #7256518 1 Worthington United 94 02B Navy I Worthington Kilbourne High School WKHS Stadium Turf map
2 USA Elite 02B Red
Saturday, December 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #7256526 1 TFA B01 Elite Taylor High School map
7 Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite
Wednesday, February 26th, 2020
7:30 PM #7256549 5 Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite Mt Notre Dame map
2 CUSE 02B Elite
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
12:30 PM #7256539 4 CUSE 02B Elite Tourney Games map
1 OGFC 02 Boys Black
Sunday, March 8th, 2020
12:00 PM #7256521 2 Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite Goshen Middle School Football Field map
2 FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B
Tuesday, March 10th, 2020
7:45 PM #7256545 3 OGFC 02 Boys Black Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
2 USA Elite 02B Red
Friday, March 13th, 2020
7:00 PM #7256523 Club Ohio 02B Green Elite MVNU map
Alliance Cincy Elite B02
Saturday, March 14th, 2020
4:45 PM #7256513 Alliance Cincy Elite B02 Anderson High School map
TFA B01 Elite
Sunday, March 15th, 2020
4:00 PM #7256515 Club Ohio 02B Green Elite MVNU map
TFA B01 Elite
Friday, March 20th, 2020
7:30 PM #7256535 Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite Mt Notre Dame map
Club Ohio 02B Green Elite
Saturday, March 21st, 2020
9:30 AM #7256547 DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase Bellbrook High School Turf Field map
Alliance Cincy Elite B02
Friday, March 27th, 2020
7:30 PM #7256543 Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite Mt Notre Dame map
OGFC 02 Boys Black
Sunday, March 29th, 2020
1:30 PM #7256509 CUSE 02B Elite Riverside Park map
TFA B01 Elite
2:00 PM #7256508 USA Elite 02B Red World Harvest Church map
Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite
Saturday, April 4th, 2020
2:30 PM #7256537 TFA B01 Elite St. Xavier map
Worthington United 94 02B Navy I
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
1:00 PM #7256536 Alliance Cincy Elite B02 Anderson High School map
USA Elite 02B Red
4:00 PM #7256528 Worthington United 94 02B Navy I Worthington Kilbourne High School WKHS Stadium Turf map
DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase
Thursday, April 9th, 2020
6:00 PM #7256527 USA Elite 02B Red World Harvest Church map
FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
2:30 PM #7256544 CUSE 02B Elite Riverside Park map
FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B
2:45 PM #7256531 TFA B01 Elite St Ursula map
USA Elite 02B Red
Saturday, April 18th, 2020
3:00 PM #7256514 USA Elite 02B Red World Harvest Church map
CUSE 02B Elite
7:00 PM #7256510 Cincinnati Elite FC B01/02 Elite Milford High School - Turf map
Worthington United 94 02B Navy I
Sunday, April 19th, 2020
1:00 PM #7256505 FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B Grandview Heights High School Stadium map
Alliance Cincy Elite B02
Wednesday, April 22nd, 2020
6:30 PM #7256522 TFA B01 Elite Western Hills University HS Turf map
OGFC 02 Boys Black
6:30 PM #7256512 Club Ohio 02B Green Elite Grandview Heights HS map
FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B
Saturday, April 25th, 2020
12:00 AM #7256529 Club Ohio 02B Green Elite Tourney Game map
CUSE 02B Elite
Tuesday, April 28th, 2020
6:15 PM #7256540 TFA B01 Elite St. Xavier map
DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase
Wednesday, April 29th, 2020
6:30 PM #7256516 FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B Grandview Heights High School Stadium map
OGFC 02 Boys Black
Friday, May 1st, 2020
7:45 PM #7256533 OGFC 02 Boys Black Athletes in Action Sports Complex AIA #1 map
Club Ohio 02B Green Elite
Saturday, May 2nd, 2020
1:00 PM #7256541 Alliance Cincy Elite B02 Goshen Middle School map
Worthington United 94 02B Navy I
Sunday, May 3rd, 2020
4:00 PM #7256538 DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase Patricia Allyn Park map
FC Columbus Madrid U18/19B
Wednesday, May 13th, 2020
6:00 PM #7256546 Worthington United 94 02B Navy I Perry Park Perry Park - Field 3 map
Club Ohio 02B Green Elite
Sunday, May 17th, 2020
2:00 PM #7256520 USA Elite 02B Red World Harvest Church map
DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase
Saturday, May 23rd, 2020
4:00 PM #7256524 Worthington United 94 02B Navy I Tremont Elementary School map
CUSE 02B Elite
Saturday, May 30th, 2020
9:00 AM #7256507 OGFC 02 Boys Black Beavercreek High School map
Worthington United 94 02B Navy I
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
3:00 PM #7256506 DPA Cobras 02 Boys Showcase Patricia Allyn Park map
Club Ohio 02B Green Elite