Ohio South State League

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
OGFC 02 Girls Elite 6 4 0 2 14 18 3
Freedom 02 Girls Blue 4 3 0 1 10 23 3
CUP 02G Gold 2 2 0 0 6 6 1
CUSE 02G Elite 2 1 0 1 4 6 4
WCSA 2002G Elite 4 1 2 1 4 7 11
Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite 3 1 2 0 3 2 4
Barcelona United Academy 02G 4 1 3 0 3 11 11
Freedom 01 Girls 2 0 1 1 1 1 12
Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls 2 0 2 0 0 1 12
CUP 01G Gold 3 0 3 0 0 1 15
Schedule
Sunday, November 24th, 2019
10:30 AM #7262847 3 WCSA 2002G Elite Wyoming Rec map
5 CUSE 02G Elite
Saturday, November 30th, 2019
8:15 AM #7262817 5 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Roger Glass Stadium map
1 WCSA 2002G Elite
Sunday, December 1st, 2019
2:00 PM #7262814 6 Freedom 02 Girls Blue Hylen Souders #1 map
3 Barcelona United Academy 02G
3:20 PM #7262821 0 CUP 01G Gold Roger Glass Stadium map
8 OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Tuesday, December 3rd, 2019
7:00 PM #7262830 1 CUP 01G Gold Mt Notre Dame HS map
5 CUP 02G Gold
Thursday, December 5th, 2019
6:00 PM #7262807 0 Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite Mt Notre Dame map
1 CUP 02G Gold
7:00 PM #7262831 1 Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls Groveport Madison High School map
6 Barcelona United Academy 02G
Saturday, December 7th, 2019
2:30 PM #7262809 6 Freedom 02 Girls Blue Hylen Souders #1 map
0 Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls
4:30 PM #7262808 1 Barcelona United Academy 02G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Sunday, December 8th, 2019
11:30 AM #7262832 1 CUSE 02G Elite Walnut Hills HS map
1 OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Saturday, December 14th, 2019
2:00 PM #7262829 0 Freedom 01 Girls Hylen Souders #1 map
11 Freedom 02 Girls Blue
Sunday, December 15th, 2019
2:00 PM #7262806 1 Freedom 01 Girls Hylen Souders #1 map
1 WCSA 2002G Elite
Friday, February 21st, 2020
6:30 PM #7262845 1 Barcelona United Academy 02G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
2 Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite
Sunday, March 1st, 2020
2:15 PM #7262843 2 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
0 Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite
Friday, March 6th, 2020
5:30 PM #7262838 0 CUP 01G Gold Tourney Games map
2 WCSA 2002G Elite
Saturday, March 7th, 2020
9:30 AM #7262849 0 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Tournament Game map
0 Freedom 02 Girls Blue
Saturday, March 14th, 2020
12:00 PM #7262839 Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite Goshen Middle School Football Field map
Freedom 02 Girls Blue
2:15 PM #7262823 CUSE 02G Elite Walnut Hills HS map
Freedom 01 Girls
4:30 PM #7262827 CUP 01G Gold Warren County Sports Park map
Barcelona United Academy 02G
Sunday, March 15th, 2020
4:00 PM #7262836 CUSE 02G Elite Walnut Hills HS map
Barcelona United Academy 02G
Saturday, March 21st, 2020
7:00 PM #7262837 CUP 02G Gold Mt Notre Dame HS map
Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls
Sunday, March 22nd, 2020
2:00 PM #7262816 Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite Goshen Middle School Football Field map
CUP 01G Gold
Thursday, March 26th, 2020
7:30 PM #7262828 WCSA 2002G Elite Mount Notre Dame HS map
CUP 02G Gold
Saturday, March 28th, 2020
9:30 AM #7262825 Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite Lakota West High School Turf map
CUSE 02G Elite
Sunday, March 29th, 2020
2:30 PM #7262841 CUP 02G Gold Deer Park HS map
CUSE 02G Elite
Thursday, April 2nd, 2020
7:45 PM #7262810 CUP 02G Gold Athletes In Action map
OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Saturday, April 4th, 2020
3:30 PM #7262834 WCSA 2002G Elite Patricia Allyn / Hoffman Reserve Field 8 map
Freedom 02 Girls Blue
Sunday, April 5th, 2020
4:00 PM #7262820 Barcelona United Academy 02G Groveport Madison HS Stadium Field map
WCSA 2002G Elite
Thursday, April 9th, 2020
6:00 PM #7262826 Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls Fields at Easton Field #4 map
OGFC 02 Girls Elite
Friday, April 10th, 2020
5:30 PM #7262813 CUSE 02G Elite Deer Park HS map
Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls
Saturday, April 11th, 2020
11:00 AM #7262812 Freedom 01 Girls Hylen Souders #1 map
CUP 01G Gold
1:00 PM #7262818 CUP 02G Gold Mt Notre Dame HS map
Barcelona United Academy 02G
3:30 PM #7262844 CUP 01G Gold Hylen Souders Elementary School map
Freedom 02 Girls Blue
Friday, April 17th, 2020
12:00 PM #7262805 CUSE 02G Elite Tourney Games map
CUP 01G Gold
Saturday, April 18th, 2020
9:00 AM #7262835 OGFC 02 Girls Elite Beavercreek High School map
Freedom 01 Girls
Thursday, April 23rd, 2020
6:00 PM #7262815 Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls Fields at Easton Field #4 map
Freedom 01 Girls
Sunday, April 26th, 2020
4:00 PM #7262840 WCSA 2002G Elite Clinton Massie HS map
Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls
Friday, May 1st, 2020
6:00 PM #7262848 Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls Fields at Easton Field #4 map
CUP 01G Gold
6:30 PM #7262833 Freedom 01 Girls Hylen Souders #1 map
Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite
Saturday, May 2nd, 2020
10:00 AM #7262822 Westerville United FC 02/03 Girls Fields at Easton Field #11 map
Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite
12:00 PM #7262824 Freedom 02 Girls Blue Hylen Souders #1 map
CUP 02G Gold
4:00 PM #7262846 Freedom 01 Girls Hylen Souders #1 map
CUP 02G Gold
Tuesday, May 5th, 2020
6:30 PM #7262842 Barcelona United Academy 02G PASA Complex Field 1 map
Freedom 01 Girls
Tuesday, May 19th, 2020
6:00 PM #7262811 Cincinnati Elite FC G01/02 Elite Schuler Park Schuler Park - Field 1 map
WCSA 2002G Elite
Sunday, May 31st, 2020
5:00 PM #7262819 Freedom 02 Girls Blue Hylen Souders #1 map
CUSE 02G Elite